Murrieta: Stage 1 - Grand Prix

Criterium: Saturday June 5, 2021 – Schedule
A stage of the Tour de Murrieta

Start List: Masters 35+ 3/4

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
800 David ALDRICH Orange, CA 4 397530 38
801 Patrick AUGUSTIN San Diego, CA 4 383537 37
802 Elijah BAKER Los Angeles, CA 3 Team Trilla 591911 38
803 Kurt BRAECKEL Bonita, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 548892 44
804 Stephen BURGE San Marcos, CA 4 611049 52
805 Tyson BURMEISTER Menifee, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 575288 37
806 Danny CASTELLANOS Chula Vista, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 572579 47
807 John Paul CENIDOZA San Diego, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 551045 42
808 Charles CHENAULT Chula Vista, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 605890 45
809 Oliver DAYOS Fontana, CA 4 Majestic Cycling 572579 50
810 Luis GOMEZ San Jose, CA 4 SJBC 287731 42
811 Enrique GUTIERREZ West Covina, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 163417 46
812 Michael HAMMAN San Diego, CA 4 Coureur presented by Spinergy 603587 44
813 Fern HERNANDEZ Oceanside, CA 3 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 502499 36
814 Charles HOGAN Simi Valley, CA 3 E-Evoke Racing 311060 45
816 Taso IOSIFIDIS San Diego, CA N COUREUR Elite Cycling Team 99990816 47
817 King LANAUX II Sherman Oaks, CA 4 470910 39
818 Brian LOUTHERBACK Norco, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 554861 39
819 Oscar LUGO San Ysidro, CA 4 Osi 573160 39
820 Arturo MARTINEZ Lake Elsinore, CA N Stage2 Cyclery 592188 47
821 Brandt MONEY Holladay, UT 4 East Harbor Elite Training 616720 37
822 Brock MONEY San Diego, CA 4 174735 36
823 David MORRISON San Diego, CA 4 608224 49
824 Fernando MUNOZ II Los Angeles, CA N Monster Racing Team 99990824 37
825 Steve NETTER Menifee, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 457996 51
826 Shan NOWROOZANI 4 607285 46
827 Michael PENTA Thousand Oaks, CA 3 E-VOKE RACING 364697 54
828 Alvaro QUESADA San Diego, CA 4 560549 42
829 Hilario REYES Bell Gardens, CA 3 South bay wheelmen Foundation 423364 45
830 Joel RIVERA Fallbrook, CA 4 404249 43
831 Sergio Martin RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO National City, CA 4 527768 48
832 Jason RYAN San Diego, CA 3 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 531477 46
833 Jorge SAUCEDO-DANIEL Fullerton, CA 4 613117 37
834 Timothy SCHILLIGER San Diego, CA 4 Coureur presented by Spinergy 564715 38
835 Michael STARR Los Angeles, CA 3 FLX Racing 496788 36
836 Eric SUN Huntington Beach, CA 4 559561 38
837 Albert TELLO San Bernardino, CA 3 Monster Racing 188859 50
839 Marty TIMMONS Pacific Grove, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 356640 41
840 Brandon VANBAGGEN Chula Vista, CA 4 Padyak Racing Team 604672 36
841 Brian WEAVER Murrieta, CA 3 S2C/BOSCH Primal 203150 49
842 Richard WELKER Redlands, CA 4 591547 35
843 Garnett "Crit WHITMIRE III Chula Vista, CA 3 549952 40
858 Edgardo HERNANDEZ San Diego, CA 4 OMG Racing 384145 41
859 Sean MCTEARNEN Culver City, CA N e2Value p/b Verge Sport 99990859 40
860 Brian MITCHELL Redondo Beach, CA 3 INTENT Race Team 526355 37
861 Lars RIKSE Marina Del Rey, CA 4 Velo Club La Grange 591494 37
862 Fermin ROBLES Winchester, CA 4 Stage2 Cyclery/Bosch/Primal 593918 52
863 Julian SIMIONI Brooklyn, NY 4 239604 35
864 Tony SMITH Palmdale, CA 4 501493 55
865 Wes STEPHENS Lancaster, CA 3 34022 60
866 Dmitry UCHITEL Encino, CA 3 D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 302654 41
867 Ryan VOTH Loma Linda, CA 3 Team Redlands 530811 35
868 Alexander YERMOLOVICH Santa Clara, CA 3 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 220894 39
869 Dustyn BENEDICT Pasadena, CA 3 PAA Cycling 534049 49
870 David PHILLIPS Chula Vista, CA 4 Padayak Racing Team 248909 55
871 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 82789 55
872 Johnny WHITE Bakersfield, CA 3 Team Factory Cycles 561349 36
873 Solomon CANTWELL San Diego, CA 4 Coureur presented by Spinergy 603299 44
874 James BARNWELL Bellflower, CA 3 Velo Pasadena Team 529118 46
Field: 59 of 100
Table notes: