Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium

Criterium: Sunday June 26, 2016 – Schedule

Results: Men 35+ 1/2/3

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 516 Dana WILLIAMS Mill Valley, CA 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0295988 41
2 524 Michael CHARLETON Windsor, CA 2 Red Peloton 0049344 47
3 510 Michael O'ROURKE Auburn, CA 2 Peet's Coffee Racing 0204496 54
4 500 David ALLEN Capitola, CA 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0001399 46
5 522 Chris CAIN Monterey, CA 2 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 0339008 37
6 509 Daniel MARTIN Pleasanton, CA 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0179386 47
7 527 Ariel HERRMANN San Francisco, CA 1 ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0163046 36
8 523 Tim GRANSHAW Redwood City, CA 1 Craft Factory Cycling Team 0055803 44
9 508 Christian HOBBS Corte Madera, CA 3 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0291426 46
10 502 Scott COX El Sobrante, CA 2 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0288732 43
11 520 Jeff EISENBERG San Francisco, CA 2 Team STAND/City Cycle 0231993 48
12 511 Oliver RYAN Mill Valley, CA 2 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0304360 41
13 519 Jerome NADEL Sunnyvale, CA 1 R4R-Make A Wish 0025655 54
14 525 Paul PENN Hayward, CA 2 0057836 54
15 531 Erik CAMACHO San Jose, CA 1 SJBC 0303224 42
16 514 Matthew SLOAN Santa Cruz, CA 2 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0418909 46
17 518 Chris OTT San Jose, CA 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0026920 47
18 529 Ronnie LEAVITT Rocklin, CA 2 Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0319284 47
19 528 Gregory ANDERSON Vacaville, CA 1 Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0090802 42
20 526 Doran MORI Oakland, CA 2 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0196267 39
21 512 John SCHIEFER Union City, CA 2 SJBC 0319966 45
22 503 Robert DAHL Oakland, CA 2 JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 0218381 35
23 506 John FRITZ Stockton, CA 2 Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0076287 50
24 521 Vincent OWENS Fresno, CA 1 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0242560 35
25 515 Nick THEOBALD Burlingame, CA 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0035297 48
DNP 505 Chris FORTUNA Morgan Hill, CA 2 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0384208 45
DNP 513 Graham SIMPSON Carmel Valley, CA 2 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 0065800 43
DNP 517 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 2 CoreTechs Cycling Team 0060730 48
DNP 530 Neil BARTLEY San Jose, CA 2 ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0209268 38
DNP 532 John FOSTER Mountain View, CA 2 Craft Factory Cycling Team 0043445 42
DNS Vito ALTIERI Santa Clarita, CA 3 ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team 0305526 56
DNS Jonathan EROPKIN Fresno, CA 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0197844 42
DNS Kyle GLERUM Burlingame, CA 2 Peet's Coffee Racing 0195470 48
Field: 30 of 100

Primes

Prime # First Last Cat Team License Age
#1 528 Gregory ANDERSON 1 Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0090802 42
#2 516 Dana WILLIAMS 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0295988 41
#3 509 Daniel MARTIN 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0179386 47
#4 509 Daniel MARTIN 1 Peet's Coffee Racing 0179386 47
#5 516 Dana WILLIAMS 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0295988 41
#6 516 Dana WILLIAMS 1 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0295988 41
Prime count: 6
Table notes: