Majestic Criterium (May)

Criterium: Sunday May 23, 2021 – Schedule

Start List: Cat 4

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
401 Ian ABRAHAMS Tustin, CA 4 551079 16
402 Oscar AGUILERA San Diego, CA 4 271253 42
409 Benjamin COUSINS Newport Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606652 12
410 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 577285 17
411 Giovanni GARCIA Rancho Cucamonga, CA N Majestic Cycling 608879 24
412 Trinity GAU Hacienda Heights, CA 4 Velosport Cycling 522124 21
413 Montgomery GOODERMONT Upland, CA 4 Monster Racing Team 533442 25
414 Edgardo HERNANDEZ San Diego, CA 4 OMG Racing 384145 41
415 Timothy HOOTEN Poway, CA 4 593792 40
416 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 579713 18
417 Cody IVERSON Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 4 591512 27
418 Adrian KO Pasadena, CA 4 548860 35
420 Brian KRAMER Laguna Beach, CA 4 525834 54
422 Angelo LEMI Montclair, CA 4 Go Fast - Incycle 466523 29
423 Pierson LUMAYA Seal Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
424 Brendan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA 4 Echelon Santa Barbara 525219 15
425 Brandon MAVADDAT Huntington Beach, CA 4 495812 26
426 Aaron MIRANDA Rialto, CA 4 592311 23
427 Alejandro NUNEZ Anaheim, CA 4 495245 25
428 Soren OAKES Redlands, CA 4 Bikecoach Cycling Club 606805 20
429 Anthony PABLO FLORES Santa Ana, CA 4 Majestic Cycling 589856 21
430 Brent PELUSO San Diego, CA N Cal Poly Cycling 591795 20
431 Ivan PENICHET-KHAW Pasaden, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 591020 18
432 Jakob SANDBERG Berkeley, CA 4 482549 26
433 Jorge SAUCEDO-DANIEL Fullerton, CA 4 613117 37
434 Vincent STIPO La Verne, CA 4 266990 34
435 Eric SUN Huntington Beach, CA 4 559561 38
436 Dalton THORNSBERRY San Diego, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 593340 28
437 David TRIGG Jurupa Valley, CA N 616341 35
438 Rafael VALENTE Coronado, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 581173 35
440 Eric VILLASMIL Murrieta, CA 4 VELOSPORT RACING 591622 17
441 Coleman VURBEFF Encinitas, CA 4 613569 27
442 Richard WELKER Redlands, CA 4 591547 35
443 Derel WOLFE Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4 Go Fast 546919 48
444 Brad WRIGHT Redlands, CA 4 Team Redlands 295400 25
445 Marshall YALE Pasadena, CA 4 PAA Cycling 610036 26
446 Christian ZOLLNER Goleta, CA 4 591632 27
447 Ray MARTINEZ Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4 Go Fast - Incycle 543695 35
448 Phillip GUTIERREZ Covina, CA 4 592162 37
449 David MORRISON San Diego, CA 4 608224 49
450 Mario NAVA Pico Rivera, CA N 614707 29
451 Carl HIDDE Wildomar, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 593246 53
452 Jesus SANCHEZ Pico Rivera, CA N 614515 32
453 Arturo MARTINEZ 4 stage 2 592188
454 Jonathan GUTIERREZ West Covina, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 573677 21
455 Stephen KOHR Temple City, CA 4 Go Fast - Incycle 425180 39
456 Solomon CANTWELL San Diego, CA 4 Coureur presented by Spinergy 603299 44
457 Morris MILLS Long Beach, CA 4 588778 25
458 Fermin ROBLES Winchester, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 593918 52
459 Bruno CAMACHO La Mirada, CA 4 583733 35
460 Justin BIRCH San Diego, CA 4 San Diego Bicycle Club 609848 26
462 Ivan ALATORRE Glendale, CA 4 571851 24
463 Isaiah YOUNGBROWN Ventura, CA 4 593205 25
464 Cameron FEVES Long Beach, CA 4 Lightning Velo 596330 21
465 Danian CASTILLO Bakersfield, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 601542 19
Field: 55 of 110
Table notes: