Majestic Criterium (May)

Criterium: Sunday May 23, 2021 – Schedule

Start List: Masters 35/40+ 1-3

Masters 35-39 1/2/3

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
146 Steve BROWN Azusa, CA N Methods to Winning Elite 368430 36
147 Kyle COOPER Colton, CA 2 Team Six 533838 36
148 Ryan GIELOW Santa Barbara, CA 3 Fig Mtn Race Team 94401 46
149 David KOESEL San Juan Bautista, CA 1 Monster Racing Team 76265 47
150 Robert KROHN Santa Barbara, CA 2 Fig Mtn Race Team 331074 38
151 Brian MCCULLOCH Yucaipa, CA 1 169774 39
152 Rigoberto MEZA Murrieta, CA 1 S2C/BOSCH Primal 88272 37
153 Brian MITCHELL Redondo Beach, CA 3 INTENT Race Team 526355 37
154 Dmitry UCHITEL Encino, CA 3 D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 302654 41
155 Victor CARABALLO Corona, CA 3 82789 55
156 Patrick CARO Claremont, CA 1 Go Fast - Incycle 88582 52
157 Donnie MARQUEZ Long Beach,, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling 368843 38
158 Philip TINSTMAN San Marcos, CA 1 Monster Racing Team 35628 47
159 Leo REYES Ontario, CA 2 Southern California Velo Elite Team 371906 38
160 Elijah BAKER Los Angeles, CA 3 591911 28
Field: 15

Masters 40+ 1/2/3

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
201 Frederic ARCHAMBAULT Valencia, CA 3 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 554677 44
202 Shaun BAGLEY Visalia, CA 1 E-VOKE RACING 60730 53
203 Ronny CHALK JR. Chino, CA 3 Majestic Cycling 160433 42
204 Paul CHIA Santa Clarita, CA 1 D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 313598 50
205 Scott COX Temecula, CA 1 Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles 288732 48
206 Byron DAVIS Valencia, CA 3 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 523494 46
207 Matthew EASTER Valencia, CA 2 HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx 396622 44
208 Rooney ESCOBAR Montebello, CA 3 South Bay Wheelmen 512123 44
209 Yee FENG San Diego, CA 1 Audi 424735 43
210 Carlos FRANCO Chula Vista, CA 3 337480 45
211 Max HERNANDEZ Rancho Cucamonga, CA 2 Go Fast - Incycle 182728 43
212 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 E-VOKE RACING 389078 54
213 James JORGENSEN Chino, CA 3 Majestic Cycling 336588 52
214 Christopher JUDY Los Angeles, CA 1 130995 40
215 Saul NUNEZ Indio, CA 3 AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Legal 305620 54
216 Ara OGGOIAN Temecula, CA 2 AXIOM presented by Bike Legal 26581 51
217 Frank PEREZ Santa Clarita, CA 3 D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 509456 48
218 Tony RAGO Las Vegas, NV 2 Carefast 421186 50
219 Ryan RESELLA Valencia, CA 3 D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 466656 42
220 Jose REYES Perris, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 393485 40
221 Jesus ROCHA Chula Vista, CA 3 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 396634 44
222 Gil RON Temecula, CA 2 iSpeed Racing 503314 45
223 Brandon SANCHEZ San Diego, CA 3 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 545268 47
224 Krystian STANKIEWICZ Long Beach, CA 2 Tolero Racing 522300 44
225 Jean TAWEKJIAN Fontana, CA 3 Majestic Cycling 523661 50
226 Mark TUCKER Fresno, CA 1 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 548565 46
227 Wilson BLAS West Covina, CA 2 BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors 275162 46
228 Ryan DORRIS Riverside, CA 1 AXIOM presented by Bike Legal 54658 49
229 James ROBBINS Aliso Viejo, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 30054 53
230 Steve NETTER Menifee, CA 3 Impact Racing Team 457996 51
231 Kendall STANLEY Compton, CA 2 419333 50
232 Robert KAMPPILA Cerritos, CA 1 HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx 58194 50
233 Patrick BOS Valencia, CA 1 72715 49
234 Delfino PASTRANA West Covina, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 63737 55
235 Ben VANMARCKE Arcadia, CA 2 BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors 188439 45
236 Joel WHEELER Stevenson Ranch, CA 3 AXIOM presented by Bike Legal 305399 53
237 Sean EKINS Valencia, CA 2 S2C/BOSCH Primal 304231 47
238 John GARBO Ontario, CA 1 Go Fast - Incycle 396393 47
239 Karl BORDINE Encinitas, CA 1 Monster Racing Team 163315 47
260 Benjamin EICHOLTZ Aliso Viejo, CA 3 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 61 48
Field: 40
Table notes: