CBR/Corratec Dominguez Hills Criterium

Criterium: Sunday May 16, 2021 – Schedule

Start List: 9-12M, 9-14W, 15-18M (4/5)

Junior Boys 9-12

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
967 Stuart BURGESS Los Angeles, CA N 612669 11
968 Arjuna BURGOS Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 499468 11
969 Benjamin COUSINS Newport Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606652 12
970 Noah HOFMAN Newport Coast, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591264 12
971 ANDREI PEREZ Los Angeles, CA N 615469 12
972 Marcos SOLIS Los Angeles, CA N Southern California Velo Junior Development Team 576023 12
973 Eli WATSON Upland, CA N 610707 12
974 Alfredo MARQUEZ N 9
975 Benjamin GORMAN-STAMPS N 614879 11
976 Hector FLROES N 12
977 Jonathan FLORES N 9
978 Angel FLORES N 9
979 Johnny VARELA N 8
Field: 13

Junior Girls 9-14

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
890 Riley HALPERN Newbury Park, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 593056 14
891 Eire CHEN Del Mar, CA 3 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 498792 14
897 UHLLANA WOODS Ventura, CA N 614765 11
898 Sarah VARGAS Rancho Palos Verdes, CA N 588447 12
899 Veronica SCOTT Boise, ID 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 570844 14
Field: 5

Junior Boys 15-18 Cat 4/5

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
375 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 577285 17
376 Samantha SCOTT San Diego, CA 3 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 556156 16
377 David FLORES N 17
384 Ian ABRAHAMS Tustin, CA 4 551079 16
385 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591578 16
386 Diego RIVERA Rowland Heights, CA N Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 612927 18
387 Brandon PIERSON Inglewood, CA N Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 592625 18
388 Ivan PENICHET-KHAW Pasaden, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 591020 18
389 Corbin PARSLEY Lake Elsinore, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 561929 17
390 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
391 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 579713 18
394 Steve CERVANTES Wilmington, CA N 460739 15
395 Chad BOYER Corona, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606683 16
396 Blake BECKER Encinitas, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 548304 16
397 Cole AMAYA San Francisco, CA 4 Team Swift 600503 18
398 Andy ALVAREZ North Hollywood, CA N Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 613071 17
399 Nicolas ALONSO Los Angeles, CA N Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 613106 17
Field: 17
Table notes: