CBR/Corratec Dominguez Hills Criterium

Criterium: Sunday May 16, 2021 – Schedule

Pre-registered athletes: Category PRO-1,2,3

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
54 Martin ADAMCZYK Oceanside, CA 1 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 115698 42
55 Hayley BATES Long Beach, CA 2 449014 25
68 Diego BINATENA La Mirada, CA 1 LABC 253770 25
62 Jeffrey BOWENS Loma Linda, CA 3 Team Six 484320 26
- Alex BREWER Lakewood, CA 2 434525 23
72 Jonathan BROWN Covington, TN Pro UCI CT: Other-Please contact jevans@usacycling.com after purchase 255591 24
66 Reilly CARLTON Irvine, CA 3 348068 22
8 Robin CARPENTER San Diego, CA Pro UCI PCT: Rally Cycling 229481 29
9 Austin CARROLL Placentia, CA 1 192670 34
10 Kyle COOPER Colton, CA 2 Team Six 533838 36
11 Eduardo CRUZ Claremont, CA N SoCalCycling.com Team 21
12 Rafael DE LA ROSA Claremont, CA N SoCalCycling.com Team 24
13 William DENMAN Pasadena, CA 3 488480 28
14 Michael DRITLEIN Peoria, AZ 1 478648 47
15 Mike EASTER Ventura, CA 1 Methods to Winning 78027 46
16 Benjamin EICHOLTZ Aliso Viejo, CA 3 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 61 48
17 Chase GOLDSTEIN Los Angeles, CA 1 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 347396 33
18 Nathan GRILL Las Vegas, NV 2 Carefast 279417 34
19 Evan HARTIG Dubuque, IA 1 Project Echelon Racing 219225 26
20 David HOLLAND Culver City, CA 2 E-VOKE RACING 389078 54
21 Eddy HUNTSMAN Newport Beach, CA Pro UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 393676 19
22 Spencer ITO Long Beach, CA 2 331486 32
23 Ryan JASTRAB Apple Valley, CA Pro UCI CT: Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 419414 21
24 Espen KATERAAS Sierra Madre, CA 2 Big Orange Cycling 193942 52
25 Sean KRICK Los Angeles, CA 3 562527 32
26 Jacob LONGO Alta Loma, CA 3 Go Fast - Incycle 563658 21
27 Pablo LOZANO Chula Vista, CA 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Club 344612 19
28 Samuel MACIAS Chula Vista, CA 3 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 394763 40
29 Dorian MASSIAH Los Angeles, CA 3 Advance2Race 547862 20
30 Jose MATA Oxnard, CA 3 Albabici Racing Team 279256 34
75 Brody MCDONALD Escondido, CA 1 Gateway Devo Cycling 361964 19
32 Cesar MENDEZ BARAJAS La Mirada, CA N LABC 20
33 Brian MITCHELL Redondo Beach, CA N Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 526355 37
34 Osvaldo MORA Norwalk, CA 1 SoCalCycling.com 394680 20
35 Angel MUNOZ Los Angeles, CA 1 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 441005 27
36 Oktay ORTABASI Studio City, CA 2 BOOST CycleSport 26824 49
37 Jason PEDERSEN Simi Valley, CA 1 Team Simple Green 496699 34
38 Michael PENTA Thousand Oaks, CA 3 E-VOKE RACING 364697 54
39 Travis REMP Palmdale, CA 2 HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 395485 30
40 Rex ROBERTS San Luis Obispo, CA 1 SoCalCycling.com Team 197592 33
41 Zac ROSSEN Danville, CA 2 Terun Elite 321192 29
42 David RUVALCABA REYES Claremont, CA N SoCalCycling.com Team 19
43 Duban SANCHEZ Riverside, CA 1 295136 26
44 Yumeto SHIGIHARA Los Angeles, CA 2 Green Line Velo 552170 23
45 Charon SMITH Signal Hill, CA 1 Methods to Winning Elite 216760 47
46 Ezra SONDERLING Newton, MA 1 Asfra Racing Team 427981 23
47 Frank TORRES Bakersfield, CA N Team factory cycles 572707 34
48 Mark TUCKER Fresno, CA 1 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 548565 46
49 Max VAN LOO Temecula, CA 3 iSpeed Racing 568923 18
50 Peter VIRTH Santa Monica, CA 3 BOOST CycleSport 379488 39
51 Graham WEAVER Murrieta, CA 3 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 525361 17
52 Daniel WILLETT San Clemente, CA 1 254433 23
53 Dante YOUNG Pacoima, CA 1 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 414050 26
Field: 53 of 100
Table notes: