Majestic Criterium

Criterium: Sunday April 11, 2021 – Schedule

Pre-registered athletes: Cat 4/5 B

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
525 Luis ABRAJAN Santa Ana, CA N 573993 33
526 Brian ACOSTA Arcadia, CA N 610853 41
527 Justin BIRCH San Diego, CA N 609848 26
528 Chad BOYER Corona, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606683 16
529 Willie BROWN Sherman Oaks, CA N 610691 39
530 Jose BURCIAGA Las Vegas, NV 4 571672 21
531 Arjuna BURGOS Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 499468 11
- Corey CALLIET Burbank, CA N 604291 37
533 Danian CASTILLO Bakersfield, Ca 4 601542 19
534 Rob CHRISTMAN Sun City, CA 3 iSpeed Racing 558192 57
535 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA N 577285 17
537 Colin DURKIN San Diego, CA N 611024 28
538 Mark GLUSICA Las Vegas, NV N 603085 36
539 Daniel GOMEZ Whittier, CA N 611132 35
540 Michael GUTIERREZ Mentone, CA N 610840 29
541 Thierry HALL Orange, CA N 609119 32
542 Cody IVERSON Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 4 591512 27
544 Matthew JOHNSON Everett, WA N 610816 21
543 Noah JOHNSON Redondo Beach, CA N Origin Racing 564048 20
545 Henry JONES Sebastopol, CA N 607963 24
546 Ryan KAEHLER Reedley, CA 4 602853 17
547 Roman LOPEZ Chino Hills, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 188904 36
548 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
549 Brendan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA 4 Echelon Santa Barbara 525219 15
550 Ryan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA N Echelon Santa Barbara 535928 38
551 Conor MCCLUNEY Oakdale, CA N Impact racing 419913 18
552 Jaime MENDEZ Los Angeles, CA N 610211 30
553 Glenn MENDOZA Temecula, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 332198 53
554 Morris MILLS Long Beach, CA 4 588778 25
555 David MORRISON San Diego, CA N 608224 49
556 Kevin OKURA Pasadena, CA N PAA 238467 60
557 Dain PANKRATZ Upland, CA N 611021 43
558 Jayden PANTEL Pasadena, CA N 610399 25
559 Darren PARHAM Yucaipa, CA N Team VeloSport 594942 16
560 Corbin PARSLEY Lake Elsinore, CA N 561929 17
561 Byron PEREZ Los Angeles, CA N 594235 33
562 Luis RAMIREZ San Diego, CA N 611152 24
563 Brian RAMIREZ CORTES San Andreas, CA 4 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 574358 29
564 Max RODMAN Santa Barbara, CA 4 UCSB Cycling 591426 22
565 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 579713 18
566 Micah SANCHEZ Winchester, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 397778 17
567 Samuel SEIBEL Santa Barbara, CA N GALAXY CYCLING 574042 25
568 Colton SKINNER Phoenix, AZ N 607281 17
569 Scott SKINNER Phoenix, AZ 4 Project Fleming 304800 45
571 Brockton SMITH Beaumont, CA N 573883 17
570 Taylor SMITH Santa Monica, CA N 600821 36
572 Daniel SOLIS Santa Ana, CA N 610872 33
573 Anthony STRICKLAND Fontana, CA N 594382 51
574 Joshua SUCHANEK Upland, CA N 0 32
575 Zachary THOMAS Lemon Grove, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 591805 35
576 Dalton THORNSBERRY San Diego, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 593340 28
577 Oscar TOBAR La Crescenta, CA N 611189 33
578 Ren TONG Azusa, CA N 610694 39
579 Tyler TOWNLEY Ontario, CA N 611022 29
580 Nicolas TREJO Lancaster, CA N 611194 19
581 Jorge VARGAS Dinuba, CA 4 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 384039 38
582 Adrian VILLANUEVA N 611067 25
583 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591578 16
855 Christian ZOLLNER Goleta, CA N 591632 27
Field: 59 of 75
Table notes: