Majestic Criterium

Criterium: Sunday April 11, 2021 – Schedule

Results: Cat 4/5 B

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 571 Brockton SMITH Beaumont, CA N 573883 17
2 560 Corbin PARSLEY Lake Elsinore, CA N 561929 17
3 580 Nicolas TREJO Lancaster, CA N 611194 19
4 564 Max RODMAN Santa Barbara, CA 4 UCSB Cycling 591426 22
5 587 Sawyer BLIED Clovis, CA 4 Team Swift 591136 17
6 855 Christian ZOLLNER Goleta, CA N 591632 27
7 559 Darren PARHAM Yucaipa, CA N Team VeloSport 594942 16
8 Number missed – contact an official
9 542 Cody IVERSON Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 4 591512 27
10 591 Benjamin GARCIA Los Angeles, CA N 580549 37
11 554 Morris MILLS Long Beach, CA 4 588778 25
12 567 Samuel SEIBEL Santa Barbara, CA N GALAXY CYCLING 574042 25
13 551 Conor MCCLUNEY Oakdale, CA N Impact racing 419913 18
14 578 Ren TONG Azusa, CA N 610694 39
15 530 Jose BURCIAGA Las Vegas, NV 4 571672 21
16 583 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591578 16
17 569 Scott SKINNER Phoenix, AZ 4 Project Fleming 304800 45
18 589 Vincent NGHIEM Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 459520 18
19 562 Luis RAMIREZ San Diego, CA N 611152 24
20 533 Danian CASTILLO Bakersfield, Ca 4 601542 19
21 568 Colton SKINNER Phoenix, AZ N 607281 17
22 544 Matthew JOHNSON Everett, WA N 610816 21
23 538 Mark GLUSICA Las Vegas, NV N 603085 36
24 572 Daniel SOLIS Santa Ana, CA N 610872 33
25 529 Willie BROWN Sherman Oaks, CA N 610691 39
26 535 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA N 577285 17
27 547 Roman LOPEZ Chino Hills, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 188904 36
28 561 Byron PEREZ Los Angeles, CA N 594235 33
29 570 Taylor SMITH Santa Monica, CA N 600821 36
30 586 Eric NGHIEM N
31 548 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
32 553 Glenn MENDOZA Temecula, CA 4 S2C/BOSCH Primal 332198 53
33 550 Ryan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA N Echelon Santa Barbara 535928 38
34 549 Brendan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA 4 Echelon Santa Barbara 525219 15
35 528 Chad BOYER Corona, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606683 16
36 573 Anthony STRICKLAND Fontana, CA N 594382 51
37 585 Michael FRANCIS N
38 557 Dain PANKRATZ Upland, CA N 611021 43
39 595 Andres BECERRA N
40 532 Cameron KING N
41 579 Tyler TOWNLEY Ontario, CA N 611022 29
42 574 Joshua SUCHANEK Upland, CA N 0 32
43 534 Rob CHRISTMAN Sun City, CA 3 iSpeed Racing 558192 57
44 552 Jaime MENDEZ Los Angeles, CA N 610211 30
45 539 Daniel GOMEZ Whittier, CA N 611132 35
46 526 Brian ACOSTA Arcadia, CA N 610853 41
47 582 Adrian VILLANUEVA N 611067 25
48 599 Joan MATA N
DNP 525 Luis ABRAJAN Santa Ana, CA N 573993 33
DNP 527 Justin BIRCH San Diego, CA N 609848 26
DNP 531 Arjuna BURGOS Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 499468 11
DNP 537 Colin DURKIN San Diego, CA N 611024 28
DNP 540 Michael GUTIERREZ Mentone, CA N 610840 29
DNP 541 Thierry HALL Orange, CA N 609119 32
DNP 543 Noah JOHNSON Redondo Beach, CA N Origin Racing 564048 20
DNP 545 Henry JONES Sebastopol, CA N 607963 24
DNP 546 Ryan KAEHLER Reedley, CA 4 602853 17
DNP 555 David MORRISON San Diego, CA N 608224 49
DNP 556 Kevin OKURA Pasadena, CA N PAA 238467 60
DNP 558 Jayden PANTEL Pasadena, CA N 610399 25
DNP 565 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 579713 18
DNP 566 Micah SANCHEZ Winchester, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 397778 17
DNP 575 Zachary THOMAS Lemon Grove, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 591805 35
DNP 576 Dalton THORNSBERRY San Diego, CA 4 SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 593340 28
DNP 577 Oscar TOBAR La Crescenta, CA N 611189 33
DNP 581 Jorge VARGAS Dinuba, CA 4 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 384039 38
DNP 588 James DION N
DNP 590 Joseph WILLEY San Gabriel, CA N 256639 60
DNP 592 Chris GOMEZ 4
DNP 596 Phillip GUTIERREZ Covina, CA N FLX Racing 37
DNP 597 Jose GONZALEZ Las Vegas, NV 4 568318 32
DNS Corey CALLIET Burbank, CA N 604291 37
DNS Brian RAMIREZ CORTES San Andreas, CA 4 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 574358 29
Field: 70 of 75
Table notes: