Majestic Criterium

Criterium: Sunday April 11, 2021 – Schedule

Pre-registered athletes: Junior Men 15/16 17/18

Junior Men 15-16

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
357 Ian ABRAHAMS Tustin, CA N Elevate Webiplex Cycling 610714 16
358 Blake BECKER Encinitas, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 548304 16
359 Chad BOYER Corona, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606683 16
360 Cesar BUFF Tucson, AZ N 608475 16
361 Arjuna BURGOS Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 499468 11
362 Steve CERVANTES Wilmington, CA N 460739 15
363 Kalden CHARRETTE Ridgway, CO 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 383206 16
364 Benjamin COUSINS Newport Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606652 12
365 Oscar EGUIA Monrovia, CA N Boost Cyclesport 16
366 Royce FELTEN Riverside, CA 4 Team California Juniors 458216 16
367 Angelo FLORES Los Angeles, CA N 16
368 Dylan FLORES San Dimas, CA N 605787 15
369 Noah HOFMAN Newport Coast, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591264 12
370 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
371 Brendan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA 4 Echelon Santa Barbara 525219 15
372 Arturo MARTINEZ JR Lake Elsinore, CA N 574807 16
373 Nicolo MORRISON San Diego, CA N San Diego bicycle club 591041 17
374 Tyler NEUNG Lakewood, CA N VeloSport 606808 15
375 Darren PARHAM Yucaipa, CA N Team VeloSport 594942 16
376 Odinn THORDARSON Los Angeles, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 538897 16
378 Eli WATSON Upland, CA N 610707 12
377 Jack WATSON Upland, CA N 610705 14
379 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591578 16
Field: 23

Junior Men 17-18

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
802 Cole AMAYA Mill Valley, CA 4 Team Swift 600503 18
803 Daniel AYALA Santa Ana, CA 4 ARMA Cycling factory team 425305 18
804 Riley DAO Fullerton, CA N 19
805 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA N 577285 17
806 Elijah ENGSTROM Ridgefield, WA N 608312 18
807 Gustavo FLORES Los Angeles, CA N 19
808 Vincent GENEVOIX-WILLEY Pasadena, CA N 18
809 Cameron GUZMAN Fullerton, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 570254 17
810 Max HALPERN Newbury Park, CA 3 BOOST CycleSport 581377 17
811 Ryan KAEHLER Reedley, CA 4 602853 17
812 Oliver LENOIR Santa Ana, CA N 604659 17
813 Nicholas MCCHESNEY Murrieta, CA N 594073 17
814 Travis MILLER Modesto, CA 4 Team Swift 582850 17
815 Corbin PARSLEY Lake Elsinore, CA N 561929 17
816 Jacob PERAZA San Diego, CA 4 547969 18
817 Angel RAMOS Riverside, CA N 591593 18
818 Antonio ROSSI San Diego, CA 3 Team Swift 498397 18
819 Francisco SANCHEZ South Pasadena, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 579713 18
820 Colton SKINNER Phoenix, AZ N 607281 17
821 Brockton SMITH Beaumont, CA N 573883 17
822 Connor SPENCER Rancho Palos Verdes, CA N 17
823 Eric VILLASMIL Murrieta, CA N 591622 17
824 Aden WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 4 Velosport Racing 466672 18
825 Graham WEAVER Murrieta, CA 3 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 525361 17
Field: 24
Table notes: