Rosena Ranch Circuit Race

Circuit Race: Sunday April 25, 2021 – Schedule

Results: Junior Men 15-18

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 885 Graham WEAVER Murrieta, CA 3 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 525361 17
2 878 Antonio ROSSI San Diego, CA 3 Team Swift 498397 18
3 881 Max VAN LOO Temecula, CA 3 iSpeed Racing 568923 18
4 880 Brockton SMITH Beaumont, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 573883 17
5 855 Blake BECKER Encinitas, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 548304 16
6 856 Chad BOYER Corona, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606683 16
7 876 Jacob PERAZA San Diego, CA 4 547969 18
8 852 Ian ABRAHAMS Tustin, CA 4 Elevate-Webiplex Racing Team 612324 16
9 874 Corbin PARSLEY Lake Elsinore, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 561929 17
10 883 Eric VILLASMIL Murrieta, CA 4 Velosport Racing 591622 17
11 888 Louis ZAJTMANN Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 591578 16
12 862 Max HALPERN Newbury Park, CA 3 BOOST CycleSport 581377 17
13 853 Cole AMAYA Mill Valley, CA 4 Team Swift 600503 18
14 861 Cameron GUZMAN Fullerton, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 570254 17
15 875 Ivan PENICHET-KHAW Pasaden, CA 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 591020 18
16 859 Julian DIAZ Beaumont, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 577285 17
17 877 Ben ROBLEDO Fresno, CA N 591116 15
18 865 Kevin LOCHER Redlands, CA 4 GS Andiamo - Travel Team 539256 18
19 854 Daniel AYALA Santa Ana, CA 4 ARMA Cycling factory team 425305 18
20 857 Cesar BUFF Tucson, AZ N 608475 16
21 858 Steve CERVANTES Wilmington, CA N 460739 15
22 864 Oliver LENOIR Santa Ana, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 604659 17
23 887 Andrew YONG Livermore, CA N 607427 18
24 867 Joel Josh LUNA Patterson, CA N 593966 16
25 890 Noah VAUGHN N 512810
26 Number missed – contact an official
27 866 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
28 886 Kolbe WEINKOPF Santa Paula, CA N 605498 17
29 863 Peter KUEBLER Santa Paula, CA N 611840 17
30 870 Tyler NEUNG Lakewood, CA N VeloSport 606808 15
31 869 Arturo MARTINEZ JR Lake Elsinore, CA N 574807 16
DNP 868 Brendan LUONGO Santa Barbara, CA 4 Echelon Santa Barbara 525219 15
DNP 871 Vincent NGHIEM Irvine, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 459520 18
DNP 872 Isaac PARDO La Palma, CA N 608212 18
DNP 879 Micah SANCHEZ Winchester, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 397778 17
DNP 884 Aden WARDROP Costa Mesa, CA 4 466672 18
DNP 889 Massimo MORSON San Anselmo, CA 4 Team Swift 480256 14
DNS Vincent GENEVOIX-WILLEY Pasadena, CA N 612720 18
DNS Darren PARHAM Yucaipa, CA 4 Velosport Racing 594942 16
DNS Zeke VAN ROOYEN Pasadena, CA N BOOST CycleSport 486653 18
Field: 36 of 110
Table notes: