Rosena Ranch Circuit Race

Circuit Race: Sunday April 25, 2021 – Schedule

Results: Cat 5/Novice B

Place # First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 472 Chase WIGHTMAN Chula Vista, CA N CFT/AXION Cycling Team 33
2 486 Matthew MARTINEZ N 606879 14
3 452 Denroy LANGSFORD Carson, CA N 38
4 491 Mario NAVA N
5 495 Chris HUPFELD Carlsbad, CA N Swami's Cycling Club 459100 53
6 474 Marshall YALE Pasadena, CA N 610036 26
7 443 Julian CORNELIUS Chula Vista, CA N Padyak Racing Team 605642 22
8 447 Bradley FERNER Twentynine Palms, CA N Padyak Racing Team 610427 27
9 489 David MORRISON San Diego, CA N 608224 49
10 442 Charles CHENAULT Chula Vista, CA N Padyak Racing Team 605890 45
11 455 Scott LONG Chino, CA N Los Angeles Bicycle Club 48
12 451 Soichi HIROKAWA Pasadena, CA N 610856 29
13 473 LADONN WILLIAMS Inglewood, CA N Major Motion 34
14 468 Carlos SOTELO Bell Gardens, CA N 29
15 445 Francisco DIAZ Lake Elsinore, CA N 609147 46
16 440 Justin BIRCH San Diego, CA N 609848 26
17 467 Jesus S‡NCHEZ Ontario, CA N Go Fast 32
18 457 Pierson LUMAYA Long Beach, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 571479 15
19 459 Jesse MONIZ San Ysidro, CA N Padyak Racing Team 605165 39
20 466 TERRENCE ROBERTS Los Angeles, CA N Major Motion 36
21 460 Anthony PABLO FLORES N Majestic Cycling
22 444 VIET DAO San Diego, CA N Padyak Racing Team 60
23 470 Mario VALDES VAZQUEZ Chula Vista, CA N Padyak Racing Team 604636 41
24 456 Roman LOPEZ Chino Hills, CA N Stage 2 Cyclery 188904 36
25 471 Marlo VILLANUEVA San Diego, CA N Padyak Racing Team 606248 30
26 449 Nicholas GONZALEZ Palm Srings, CA N 594670 36
27 465 Eduardo RIOS San Ysidro, CA N Padyak Racing Team 33
28 453 Alfredo LARRAGA San Diego, CA N Padyak Racing Team 606444 33
29 490 Vincent WILLEY N
30 446 Tony DOMINGUEZ Temecula, CA N S2C/BOSCH Primal 594121 50
31 462 Byron PEREZ Los Angeles, CA N 594234 33
32 478 Orlando AMBRIZ N 478
33 469 Anthony STRICKLAND Fontana, CA N 594382 51
34 450 Antwuan HILL Los Angeles, CA N Major Motion 611480 43
35 492 Erin MORTEN Upland, CA N 612811 32
36 441 Morton BRADLEY Los Angelea, CA N 31
37 493 Carlos GRANADOS Sunrise, FL N 603385 37
38 Number missed – contact an official
39 479 Andow RODRIGUEZ San Diego, CA N Osi Bike Team 45
DNP 458 Derrick MCCAIN San Diego, CA N Padyak Racing Team 610321 36
DNP 463 Raul QUIROZ San Diego, CA N CFT/AXION Cycling team 34
DNP 464 Manuel Jose REYES ARROYO Imperial Beach, CA N CFT/AXION Cycling team 43
DNP 475 Victor GUZMAN Mentone, CA N 592098 43
DNP 476 Camron KING N
DNP 477 Benjamin COUSINS Newport Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606652 12
DNP 480 Samuel SEIBEL Santa Barbara, CA N GALAXY CYCLING 574042 25
DNP 481 Ren TONG Azusa, CA N 610694 39
DNP 482 Nicolas TREJO N
DNP 484 Zeke VANROOYEN N 846653
DNP 487 Joseph WILLEY San Gabriel, CA N 256639 60
DNP 488 Ricky YARNALL Long Beach, CA N 611691 39
DNS Matias FRANCO Lake Forest, CA N R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team 582725 44
DNS Oliver LENOIR Santa Ana, CA N Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 604659 17
DNS Eder PERAZA Upland, CA N Majestic Cycling 34
Field: 50 of 75
Table notes: