Team Fremont Cull Canyon Time Trial

Individual Time Trial: Saturday July 16, 2022 – Schedule

Tandem Open Men Podium

Start:
No results
Table notes:

Tandem Open Women Podium

Start:
No results
Table notes:

Open Men Podium

Start: 8:01 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 156 Quinn FELTON 1 00:23:52.86
2 158 Josiah HAUT N +00:00:24.98
3 151 Brian KELLISON 2 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles +00:00:48.65
4 159 Mathias JACQUELIN 2 +00:00:51.08
5 163 Kevin METCALFE 1 Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles +00:01:36.63
Table notes:

Open Women Podium

Start: 8:16 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 168 Jamie CHAPMAN 3 00:28:29.69
2 170 Ilan JEN-LAPLANTE 3 Terun Elite +00:02:15.92
3 169 Laurie FURMAN 1 San Jose Bicycle Club +00:03:14.97
4 173 Yvonne WALBROEHL 3 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles +00:03:28.91
5 171 Rikke JEPPESEN 1 San Jose Bicycle Club +00:03:29.53
Table notes:

Junior Men (under 19) Podium

Start:
No results
Table notes:

Junior Women (under 19) Podium

Start:
No results
Table notes:

Junior Men (under 15) Podium

Start: 8:24 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 176 Elijah FISHER N CBRE Racing 00:32:46.61
2 175 Gurveer DHILLON N +00:05:32.93
3 177 Levi FISHER N CBRE Racing +00:05:55.15
4 179 Yuri TUPAZ N Lamorinda Cycling Club +00:07:57.21
5 178 David NAVASCA N +00:08:57.56
Table notes:

Junior Women (under 15) Podium

Start: 8:30 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 180 Abigail FISHER N CBRE Racing 00:43:19.13
Table notes:

Master Men (35+) Podium

Start: 9:01 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 189 Brian KELLISON 2 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:25:10.71
2 197 Stuart WATSON 2 Dolce Vita Cycling +00:00:01.89
3 192 Tom LYONS 2 +00:00:34.48
4 188 Richard JONES 3 ThirstyBear Cycling +00:00:44.22
5 183 Don CHAPIN 2 +00:01:05.02
Table notes:

Master Women (35+) Podium

Start: 9:18 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 199 Kristi MAHADOCON N 00:33:14.68
2 200 Elizabeth BENISHIN 2 +00:01:14.89
3 198 Mary "Beth" DAWSON 3 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club +00:01:43.52
Table notes:

Merckx Open Men Podium

Start: 9:21 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 213 Cameron OREILLY 2 Alto Velo 00:25:13.97
2 221 Andrea CLOAREC 3 Alto Velo +00:00:14.87
3 215 Maxwell RYE 3 +00:00:55.71
4 207 Josiah HAUT N +00:01:17.14
5 234 Enzo BLAKELOCK 4 CBRE Racing +00:02:17.94
Table notes:

Merckx Women Podium

Start: 9:44 am
Place # First Last Cat Team Time
1 232 Marcie PALMER 3 Revolution Racing Team LLC 00:29:25.06
2 228 Lora MAES 4 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles +00:00:26.14
3 231 Ashley NELSON 3 E-Voke Racing +00:00:32.71
4 230 Gwen MILLER 4 Revolution Racing Team LLC +00:00:59.11
5 233 Andrea TYSON 3 San Jose Bicycle Club +00:01:08.86
Table notes: