CBR #1/Dominguez Hills

Criterium: Sunday Jan. 21, 2024 – Schedule
Part of the 2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Start List: Category 2/3

Start: 11:20 am
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange 46466 57
15
Eli WATSON 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
22
Jonathan SCHAFFER 3 iSpeed Racing 650877 43
34
Jeff DEGUIDE 3 Padyak Racing Team 497303 38
44
Greg HICKMAN 3 Go Fast 547724 46
46
Benjamin PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616146 31
51
Frank TORRES 3 Big Orange Cycling 569955 37
200 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
201 Pascal ACKERMANN-KARAM 3 RH Cycling 631267 31
202 Sebastian AFSHARI 3 Big Orange Cycling 647538 29
203 Marcelo AMARAL DOS SANTOS 3 W L V S Team 606614 40
204 Patrick AUGUSTIN 3 iSpeed Racing 383537 40
206 Julian BALLESTAS 2 Deus Velox Team 644119 30
207 Kevin BARKER 3 Factor this racing 395630 27
209 Patrick CONNEELY 3 Ventura Velo 212187 49
210 Riley DAO 3 Team Dream Team 572344 22
213 Zach FIOCCA 2 Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/b Don Chapin Co 157225 47
214 Hansel FLORES 3 Pats 605 615530 32
215 Avery HACKETT 3 Bikecoach Cycling Club 615414 35
216 Alejandro HERNANDEZ 3 Peach Racing 618016 33
218 Gordon HILLEQUE 3 CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 413596 47
219 Lance JACKSON 3 Major Motion Cycling Club 616280 41
220 Alexander JOHNSON 3 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 622157 31
221 Ethan JONES 2 Performance Bikes 653716 26
223 Kyle KINDER 2 Team Six 548816 37
224 Donovan LOPEZ Orange, CA 3 Endure Racing 647412 32
225 Johann MAGANA 3 Aduro Racing Club 616229 39
226 Noah MANDOW 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Team 631065 22
227 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
228 Andrew MATHIESEN 2 Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Racing 494325 21
230 Hector MORALES 2 428648 34
231 Mitchell NEAL Fresno, CA 3 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 632173 29
232 Mateo PADILLA 3 Team California Juniors 642301 18
233 Jorge PARADA 3 TeamPeachRacing 590758 36
235 Will PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616334 25
236 Galen POGONCHEFF 3 448900 28
238 Matthew RIOS 2 E-Voke Racing 591220 22
239 Diego RIVERA 3 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 603800 40
240 David ROCHIN 3 Padyak Racing Team 620501 21
241 Micah SANCHEZ 2 Team Six 397778 20
243 Eric SHADLE 2 Team Six 284381 39
244 Mike STARR 3 496788 39
245 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
248 Richard WELKER 2 iSpeed Racing 591547 38
249 LADONN WILLIAMS Inglewood, CA 3 614628 37
250 Jonas WOODRUFF 2 TREK/SHIMANO/CYCLERY USA 583986 19
251 James WRIGHT 3 Big Orange Cycling 624445 43
252 Hicham BEKRAOUI 3 610512 35
253 Noe SAM 3 634929 32
254 Steve BROWN 2 Bahati Foundation 368430 39
255 Travis REMP 2 395485 33
256 Kendall STANLEY 2 419333 53
257 Julian DIAZ 3 235363546 19
258 David KENNEDY 2 368740 29
Field: 55 of 100
Table notes: