CBR #1/Dominguez Hills

Criterium: Sunday Jan. 21, 2024 – Schedule
Part of the 2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Pre-registered athletes: Category PRO-1,2,3

Start: 1:10 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 Ian ABRAHAMS Tustin, CA 1 iSpeed FELT 551079 19
2 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
3 Pascal ACKERMANN-KARAM 3 RH Cycling 631267 31
4 Sebastian AFSHARI 3 Big Orange Cycling 647538 29
5 Jose Reyes AGUILERA GARCIA 1 Padyak Racing Team 526259 30
6 Ivan Murat ALTINBASAK 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 160060 53
7 Marcelo AMARAL DOS SANTOS 3 W L V S Team 606614 40
8 Marco AROCHA Thousand Oaks, CA 2 Serious Cycling 287924 47
9 Patrick AUGUSTIN 3 iSpeed Racing 383537 40
10 Liam BAARTMAN Boulder, CO N Bear National Team 560154 19
11 Julian BALLESTAS 2 Deus Velox Team 644119 30
12 Michael BARKER 1 I'm a pro cyclist"" Swag! 394191 28
13 Cameron BOND 1 Team Six 424733 34
14 Louis BONILLA Long Beach, CA 3 Ironfly 626457 17
15 Alfredo BUENO 1 Aevolo 650924 19
16 Andre CAMPBELL 2 Artemis Racing 613260 37
53
Jon CUNNINGHAM 2 Big Orange Cycling 568468 45
18 William DELGADO 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 9122 58
19 Michael EASTER 1 Serious Cycling 78027 49
20 Luke FETZER 2 Austin Outlaws 493742 19
21 Zach FIOCCA 2 Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/b Don Chapin Co 157225 47
22 Hansel FLORES 3 Pats 605 615530 32
23 Thomas FULLER 1 iSpeed FELT 453463 25
19
Taylor GRANGER 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Team 636589 35
25 Colleen GULICK N Team Skyline 180423 33
26 Avery HACKETT 3 Bikecoach Cycling Club 615414 35
27 Erick HERRERA 1 Serious Cycling 552848 28
28 Gordon HILLEQUE 3 CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 413596 47
29 Gavin HLADY 1 Aevolo Cycling 586111 21
23
Charles HOGAN 2 Serious Cycling 311060 48
31 Eddy HUNTSMAN ButcherBox Cycling 393676 22
32 Ethan JONES 2 Performance Bikes 653716 26
33 Henry JONES 2 Red Peloton 607963 27
34 Kyle KILMARTIN 2 iSpeed FELT 515349 29
35 Harry LASKER Chicago, IL 1 EF Education - ONTO 639136 17
36 Jacob LONGO Claremont, CA 1 SoCalCycling.com Team 563658 24
37 Donovan LOPEZ Orange, CA 3 Endure Racing 647412 32
38 Brendan LUONGO 1 Hot Tubes Development Cycling 525219 18
39 Noah MANDOW 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Team 631065 22
40 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
41 Francesco MARTUCCI 2 Gruppetto 589574 37
42 Andrew MATHIESEN 2 Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Racing 494325 21
43 Mike MCCLUNEY 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 391876 46
44 Brian MCCULLOCH 1 iSpeed FELT 169774 42
1
Jesse MENDONCA 1 196277 48
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange 46466 57
47 Rudolph NAPOLITANO 1 Serious Cycling 214693 50
48 Mitchell NEAL Fresno, CA 3 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 632173 29
49 Oktay ORTABASI 2 E-VOKE RACING 26824 52
50 Jason PAEZ 1 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 270844 35
51 Darren PARHAM 1 Hagens Berman Axeon 594942 19
52 Chloe PATRICK 1 UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 424176 20
53 Will PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616334 25
54 Galen POGONCHEFF 3 448900 28
55 Justin POULSON 1 iSpeed FELT 411156 26
56 Matthew RIOS 2 E-Voke Racing 591220 22
57 Rex ROBERTS 1 Team Six 197592 36
58 David ROCHIN 3 Padyak Racing Team 620501 21
59 Andow RODRIGUEZ 3 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 604688 48
60 Giovanni ROMERO Escondido, CA N iSpeed FELT 10148021071 32
61 Gil RON 1 iSpeed FELT 503314 48
62 Elias SAIGH Milwaukee, WI 2 Team California pb verge 560067 19
63 Micah SANCHEZ 2 Team Six 397778 20
64 Artem SHMIDT 1 Hagens Berman Axeon 478579 20
65 Mike STARR 3 496788 39
66 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
51
Frank TORRES 3 Big Orange Cycling 569955 37
14
RONNIE TOTH 1 ThriveOn 392332 38
69 Mark TUCKER 1 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 548565 49
15
Eli WATSON 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
72 Richard WELKER 2 iSpeed Racing 591547 38
73 Bergen WEST 1 CINCH Cycling Team 428522 29
74 LADONN WILLIAMS Inglewood, CA 3 614628 37
75 Jonas WOODRUFF 2 TREK/SHIMANO/CYCLERY USA 583986 19
76 James WRIGHT 3 Big Orange Cycling 624445 43
Field: 76 of 100
Table notes: