CBR #3/Dominguez Hills

Criterium: Sunday March 10, 2024 – Schedule
Part of the 2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Start List: Category 2/3 & Collegiate (A/B)

Start: 11:20 am

Cat 2/3

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
15
Eli WATSON 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
22
Jonathan SCHAFFER 3 iSpeed Racing 650877 43
34
Jeff DEGUIDE 3 Padyak Racing Team 497303 38
44
Greg HICKMAN 3 547724 46
46
Benjamin PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616146 31
51
Frank TORRES 3 Big Orange Cycling 569955 37
700 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
701 Pascal ACKERMANN-KARAM 3 631267 31
702 Sebastian AFSHARI 3 Big Orange Cycling 647538 29
703 Nicolas ALONSO 3 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 613106 20
704 Julian BALLESTAS 2 Deus Velox Team 644119 30
705 Aidan BECKMAN 3 Team Six 458807 19
706 Hicham BEKRAOUI 3 Peach Racing 610512 35
707 Louis BONILLA 3 Ironfly Team 626457 17
708 Phillips CLAUD IV 3 Velosport Cycling Team 644098 16
709 Jorge CORDERO 3 Padyak Racing Team 666776 28
711 Zach FIOCCA 2 Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/b Don Chapin Co 157225 47
712 Hansel FLORES 3 Pats 605 615530 32
713 Michael HEISS 2 402508 37
714 Alejandro HERNANDEZ 3 Peach Racing 618016 33
716 Donovan LOPEZ Orange, CA 3 Team Endure Racing 647412 32
717 Yovanny LOPEZ 3 Team ENDURE cycling 615653 23
718 Johann MAGANA 3 Peach Racing 616229 39
719 Noah MANDOW 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Team 631065 22
720 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
721 Jose MATA 3 Albabici Racing Team Team 279256 37
722 Casey MCFAYDEN 3 Velosport Cycling Team 623156 15
724 Aaron MIRANDA 3 Team Six 592311 26
725 Edgar MUNOZ 3 KRT Racing 630377 31
726 Mitchell NEAL 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 632173 29
727 Zachariah OOI 3 Dolce Vita Cycling Team 535613 27
728 Daniel OSORIO Compton, CA 3 KRT Racing 621936 23
729 Mateo PADILLA 3 Team California Juniors 642301 18
730 Simon PAIGE Los Angeles, CA 3 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 658951 27
731 Jorge PARADA 3 Peach Racing 590758 36
733 Galen POGONCHEFF 3 448900 28
735 Hilario REYES 3 South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 423364 48
736 Marco RODRIGUEZ 3 423022 31
738 Thomas SULLIVAN 3 Velosport Cycling 619035 17
739 Jason TANG 2 Dolce Vita Cycling 471822 27
740 Louis TEJEDA 3 Big Orange Cycling Team 617607 44
742 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
743 Abner TORRALBA 3 Velo Club La Grange Team 368576 54
746 Matt WIGTON 3 KRT Racing 638050 44
747 LADONN WILLIAMS Inglewood, CA 3 614628 37
749 Christian ZOLLNER 3 805 Race Team 591632 30
750 Juan Fabian VALDIVIA 3 243310 49
751 Luis STECKBECK 3 629918 31
752 Matthew RIOS 2 E-Voke Racing 591220 22
753 Tyler SHERIDAN 4 Velosport Cycling 653970 16
754 Lance JACKSON 3 KRT & QRT Team 616280 41
755 José Miguel REYES MORALES Chula Vista, CA N Transportes Lain 22
756 Jack OH 3 Big Orange Cycling 65075 48
757 Vaz DERAVANESIAN 3 Peach Racing 607786 36
758 David KENNEDY 2 Stotts Bikes 368740 29
759 Isaiah THOMPSON 3 629846 27
760 Rafael VILLALPANDO SANORA Guaymas, UNK N Gila Racing 20
761 Cassius ANDERSON 2 580653 22
762 Julian DIAZ 3 577285 20
763 Alexander STEVENS 3 Subaru Santa Monica 659661 27
764 Jonas WOODRUFF 2 583986 19
Field: 62

Collegiate Men A/B

# First Last City Cat Team License Age
775 Sam PFLUGH B California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 568142 20
776 Mattheus JOHNSON A California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 423193 20
777 Leonard SCHUMMER A University of California-Los Angeles 395728 24
789 Devin WILSON A University of California-Davis 378823 23
790 George WEHNER A Stanford University 618095 22
791 Seth VAN DOREN A University of California-Irvine 612813 27
792 Antonio TORRES 580740 23
793 Yumeto SHIGIHARA A University of California-Los Angeles 552170 26
794 Ben PEREZ B University of Southern California 656899 22
795 Dennis LIANG B University of California-San Diego 622817 22
796 Caiden HARTRICH A California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 568970 20
797 Maxwell DUBOW B California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 650153 21
799 Andrew CARR A California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 546386 21
Field: 13
Table notes: