CBR #3/Dominguez Hills

Criterium: Sunday March 10, 2024 – Schedule
Part of the 2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Pre-registered athletes: Category 4/Novice

Start: 9:15 am
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
300 Robert ACEVES 4 Peach Racing 612476 27
301 Alan ALFARO N 754330 29
302 Joseph ALFARO Artesia, CA N 25
303 Juan ARRIAGA N Pat's 605 653815 47
304 Abraham ARTEAGA 4 588738 23
305 Ashraf AZIZ 4 524778 32
306 Pete BRISSETTE 4 Go Fast Team 636026 54
- Davis BRYANT 4 Cal Cycling 647226 20
308 Arjuna BURGOS 4 BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 499468 14
309 Carlos CAMARA 4 Major Motion Racing LLC 487334 49
310 Roland CAPETILLO NAVA Baldwin Park, CA N 754026 20
311 Gerardo CARDENAS 4 753045 28
312 Jeffrey CARTER N S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 754981 41
313 Steve CERVANTES 4 South Bay Wheelmen 460739 18
314 Jesse CLARK 4 Serious Cycling 752655 29
315 Omar CONDE Norwalk, CA N Pats 605 638858 50
316 Nicolas CREIGHTON Los Angeles, CA N 26
317 Pablo DE LA HOYA 4 Horizon Chasers 645208 30
318 Rishi DESAI 4 SupraBars.com 619481 21
319 Kevin EVANS 4 Major Motion Racing LLC 115386 59
320 Brennen FIELD 4 Octagon Elite 642795 27
321 Claren FLORES 4 Peach Racing 614372 30
322 Hayden FLORES 4 524732 33
323 Carlos GARCIA N Serious Cycling 640347 17
324 Jesse GARCIA N Serious Cycling 664293 15
325 Alex GOMEZ 4 Swan Song Cycling 653122 30
326 Cody GONZALEZ Irvine, CA N UC Irvine Triathlon 43
327 Jeffrey GRACIK 4 San Diego Bicycle Club 668408 45
328 Dbeto GUTIERREZ 4 Southern California Gruppetto 752181 18
329 Edison HSU 4 Velo Club La Grange 666177 18
330 Zachary ISRAEL 4 Bike for BAM 683100 30
331 Sebastian JACOME N Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 756884 17
332 Kellen KLEINFELTER 4 559989 42
333 Aidan KNIERIM 4 Velo Club La Grange 652597 20
334 Diego LAROQUE 4 CORE Racing 649831 18
335 Curwin LAURENT 4 CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 609931 31
336 James LAWRENCE San Diego, CA N 29
- Oliver LENOIR 4 Cal Poly Cycling 604659 20
338 Kaichen LI 4 754323 23
- Israel LIZARRAGA 4 428932 34
340 Mike MARTIN N 433082 39
341 Roberto MARTINEZ 4 Big Orange Cycling 212204 37
342 Mark MAXSON 4 Big Orange 459875 50
343 Marcos MELCHOR 4 591959 24
344 Alec MERLINO N Every Man Jack 754675 31
37
Jesse MONIZ 4 Padyak Racing Team 605165 42
346 Jose MORALES 4 641261 33
347 Rodolfo OLAZARAN 4 Opprime Cycling Team Team 466300 33
348 Joseph ORELLANA 4 Swan Song Cycling 651103 39
349 Arturo PALAFOX N F&T Desarrollo 640489 19
2
Austin PANGCOG 4 Padyak Racing Team 623938 28
351 Michael PEREZ 4 Ironfly Team 577007 15
- RODOLFO PEREZ 4 TEAM COS/ZACAPU 634605 45
353 Shane PRECHTL 4 Radsport Cycling Team 627836 36
354 Manueljose REYES ARROYO 4 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 633084 46
355 Raymond RIVERA 4 Serious Cycling 637004 38
356 Lizardo RODAS 4 Armando’s European 645120 31
357 Alex RODRIGUEZ South Gate, CA N Pats 605 653348 52
358 Chris ROSSETTO 4 Big Orange Cycling 90198 44
359 Harley SARANTOS 4 607788 41
360 Clay SHAFER N Opprime Cycling Team Team 607557 29
361 Noah SHAW Torrance, CA N FLX Racing Team 29
362 Derek SLABOSZ 4 554340 34
36
Steven STEWART 4 Swan Song Cycling 381296 27
364 Rafael TAMAYO 4 Serious Cycling Team 752386 33
365 Tristan TOOKEY 4 Velosport Cycling Team 654154 16
366 Mike TRAN 4 Team Endure Racing 631248 39
367 Rafael VALENTE 4 San Diego Bicycle Club 581173 38
368 Andres VILLALOBOS 4 Padyak Racing Team 561222 22
369 Max VINK 4 TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees Team 637764 23
370 Ashton WHITE 4 754969 22
371 Garnett WHITMIRE 4 549952 43
372 Everett WILSON 4 Major Motion Racing LLC Team 630114 36
373 Esau ZORNOZA 4 623042 25
Field: 74 of 75
Table notes: