CBR #3/Dominguez Hills

Criterium: Sunday March 10, 2024 – Schedule
Part of the 2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Pre-registered athletes: Category PRO-1,2,3

Start: 1:10 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
99 Ian ABRAHAMS 1 iSpeed-FELT 551079 19
98 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
97 Jose Reyes AGUILERA GARCIA 1 Padyak Racing Team 526259 30
96 Marco AROCHA 2 Serious Cycling 287924 47
95 Liam BAARTMAN 2 Bear National Team 560154 19
94 Julian BALLESTAS 2 Deus Velox Team 644119 30
93 Aidan BECKMAN 3 Team Six 458807 19
92 Hicham BEKRAOUI 3 Peach Racing 610512 35
4
Adam BENO 2 incycle Team 62228 52
90 Cameron BOND 1 Guillotine Cycling 424733 34
89 Jeffrey BOWENS 3 Team Six 484320 29
88 Austin CARROLL 1 Team Six 192670 37
86 Alejandro CHE 1 Hot Tubes Development Cycling 532515 18
87 Paul CHE 1 Sprocket Cycles 238294 48
85 Phillips CLAUD IV 3 Velosport Cycling Team 644098 16
84 Evil Christian COGNIGNI 2 ORIGIN Factory Racing Team 60646 50
83 Jorge CORDERO 3 Padyak Racing Team 666776 28
82 LUIS EDUARDO CORNEJO San Diego, CA N PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 33
81 Nicolas COTE Saint-Bruno, QC N ButcherBox P/B LOOK 28
53
Jon CUNNINGHAM 2 Big Orange Cycling 568468 45
48
Tamas DEBRECZENI 3 iSpeed Racing 577794 40
78 Mateo DIAZ 2 iSpeed-FELT Team 616344 33
77 Maxwell DUBOW 3 California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo Team 650153 21
76 Michael EASTER 1 Serious Cycling 78027 49
75 ALONSO FIGUEROA San Diego, CA N PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25
74 Thomas FULLER 1 iSpeed-FELT 453463 25
19
Taylor GRANGER 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Team 636589 35
72 Cory GREENBERG 1 Team Ride4IBD - Empowering Gut Health 243988 36
20
Victor GUZMAN 3 Big Orange Cycling Team 592098 46
70 Chris HILDRETH 1 Team Six 494860 35
23
Charles HOGAN 2 Serious Cycling Team 311060 48
68 Eddy HUNTSMAN 1 ButcherBox PB LOOK 393676 22
67 Joel KATH 1 scvelo 57800 58
66 David KENNEDY 2 Stotts Bikes 368740 29
65 Cory LOCKWOOD 1 Miami Blazers Team 426188 36
64 Jacob LONGO 1 SoCalCycling.com Team Team 563658 24
63 Pablo LOZANO 1 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 344612 22
62 Brendan LUONGO 1 Hot Tubes Development Cycling 525219 18
61 Joseph LUPIEN San Luis Obispo, CA N ButcherBox P/B LOOK 30
60 Sterling MAGNELL 1 VOLSAVANT 120588 41
59 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
58 Francesco MARTUCCI 2 Southern California Gruppetto 589574 37
57 Jose MATA 3 Albabici Racing Team Team 279256 37
56 Brian MCCULLOCH 1 iSpeed-FELT 169774 42
55 Sean MCELROY 1 331752 25
54 Casey MCFAYDEN 3 Velosport Cycling Team 623156 15
1
Jesse MENDONCA 1 196277 48
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
51 Katin MITCHELL 1 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Team 368896 21
50 Kyle MITCHELL 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 368895 21
49 Tristan MITCHELL 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 368897 22
48 Osvaldo MORA 1 PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 394680 23
47 Edgar MUNOZ 3 KRT Racing 630377 31
46 Rudolph NAPOLITANO 1 Serious Cycling Team 214693 50
45 Mitchell NEAL 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 632173 29
44 Peter OLEJNICZAK Edina, MN 1 ButcherBox Cycling p/b Look 185493 32
43 Zachariah OOI 3 Dolce Vita Cycling Team 535613 27
- Oktay ORTABASI 2 E-VOKE RACING 26824 52
41 Mateo PADILLA 3 Team California Juniors 642301 18
40 Jason PAEZ 1 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 270844 35
39 Simon PAIGE Los Angeles, CA 3 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 658951 27
38 Adin PAPELL 1 iSpeed-FELT 571955 22
37 Ben PEREZ 3 Meta Normal CC Team 656899 22
36 Justin POULSON 1 iSpeed-FELT 411156 26
35 Scott REDDING Rorschach, UNK N SRCT THRIVA 31
34 José Miguel REYES MORALES Chula Vista, CA N Transportes Lain 22
33 Rex ROBERTS 1 Team Six 197592 36
32 Giovanni ROMERO Escondido, CA N iSpeed FELT 32
31 Yumeto SHIGIHARA 1 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 552170 26
30 Thomas SULLIVAN 3 Velosport Cycling 619035 17
29 Jason TANG 2 Dolce Vita Cycling 471822 27
28 Zachary THOMAS 2 DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 591805 38
27 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
26 Antonio TORRES 2 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 580740 23
- Frank TORRES 3 Big Orange Cycling 569955 37
14
RONNIE TOTH 1 ThriveOn 392332 38
23 Mark TUCKER 1 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 548565 49
15
Eli WATSON 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
20 George WEHNER 3 Alto Velo Racing Club Team 618095 22
19 Bergen WEST 1 Veloworx 428522 29
59
Christopher WYLIE 2 Camelback Bike Club Team 274480 52
17 MARTIN YEPIZ San Diego, CA N PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 29
16 Dante YOUNG 1 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 414050 29
15 Waylon ZABRISKIE 3 Velosport Cycling Team 652347 16
14 Christian ZOLLNER 3 805 Race Team 591632 30
Field: 86 of 100
Table notes: