Pre-registered athletes: Category 2/3

Start: 1:05 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
300 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
301 Patrick AUGUSTIN 3 383537 40
302 Elijah BAKER 3 Team Six 591911 41
303 Kevin BARKER 3 395630 27
304 Aidan BECKMAN 3 Team Six 458807 19
305 Roberto BETANCOURT 3 440045 37
306 Christian CABRAL 3 461004 28
307 Riley DAO 3 572344 22
308 Tommy FENG 2 Team Six 619470 26
309 Steven FICK 3 583560 27
310 Hansel FLORES 3 615530 32
311 Benjamin GARCIA 3 3HC-Villa Bakery Cycling Team Team 580549 40
312 Thierry HALL 3 Veloce Santiago 609119 35
313 Ryan HASTINGS Newport Beach, CA 3 dib Sports Racing 621937 27
314 Michael HEISS 2 402508 37
315 Donald HERSAM 2 586035 30
360 Greg HICKMAN 3 Go Fast 547724 46
317 Josh KOTANI 3 Veloce Cycling 537817 27
318 Donovan LOPEZ Orange, CA 3 Team Endure Racing 647412 32
319 Johann MAGANA 3 Aduro Racing Club 616229 39
320 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
321 Thomas MERRITT 3 Terun Cycling 618579 32
322 CJ MILLER 3 Farmers Cycling Team 651631 39
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
324 Justin MORENO 3 618168 35
325 Edgar MUNOZ 3 630377 31
326 Mitchell NEAL Clovis, CA 3 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 632173 29
327 Max NODA 2 612825 38
328 Daniel OSORIO Compton, CA 3 KRT Racing 621936 23
329 Mateo PADILLA 3 Team California Juniors 642301 18
364 Benjamin PATTON 3 616146 31
331 Will PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616334 25
332 David QUIGLEY 3 BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team 542963 44
333 Ryan QUINN 3 342242 47
334 Eunney RAMIREZ 3 653054 20
335 Matthew RICHARDS 3 Mustangs Team 615994 26
- Jonathan SCHAFFER 3 iSpeed Racing 650877 43
337 Joseph SKOKAN 2 Union Bay Cycling 289466 56
338 Ansel SMOLUND 3 618522 27
339 Thomas SULLIVAN 3 Velosport Cycling 619035 17
340 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
341 Jacob TIMMERMAN 2 Terun Elite 334566 34
342 Thomas TOGNOLI 3 Terun Cycling 651706 27
51
Frank TORRES 3 Big Orange Cycling 569955 37
15
Eli WATSON 2 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
346 Richard WELKER 2 iSpeed Racing 591547 38
347 Conan WEN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team 420125 26
- Matt WIGTON 3 638050 44
349 Jonas WOODRUFF 2 583986 19
350 Brandon YORK 2 Farmers Cycling Team 616372 35
Field: 51 of 100
Table notes: