Start List: Category 4

Start: 2:00 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
33
Ricky CORTEZ 4 Padyak Racing Team 631485 34
400 Robert ACEVES 4 612476 27
401 Zachary AKESBI 4 753187 27
402 Mark ARRINGTON 4 Swami's Cycling Club Team 42544 53
403 Abraham ARTEAGA 4 588738 23
404 Matthew BENSON 4 272586 48
406 Simon BOTT SUZUKI 4 San Diego Bicycle Club 449203 48
407 Pete BRISSETTE 4 Go Fast Team 636026 54
408 Vicente CABRERA 4 634525 44
409 Dayton CALONDER 4 594161 21
410 Denny CHAVEZ 4 652227 35
411 Spencer COLLINS 4 615292 28
412 Jorge CORDERO 4 Padyak Racing Team 666776 28
413 David CORNELL 4 366760 34
416 Pablo DE LA HOYA 4 W L V S Team 645208 30
417 Max EISENBERG 4 631312 22
418 Nick GARCIA 4 667107 27
419 Alex GOMEZ 4 653122 30
420 Liam GORHAM Brea, CA 4 Team Dream Team / Fullerton Bikes / Shred 654246 19
421 Andrew HORN 4 Velosport Cycling 626784 16
422 Kellen KLEINFELTER 4 559989 42
424 Roberto MARTINEZ 4 Big Orange Cycling 212204 37
425 Saul MARTINEZ 4 3HC-Villa Bakery Cycling Team Team 657139 36
426 Casey MCFAYDEN 4 Velosport Cycling Team 623156 15
427 BRIAN MENDOZA 4 Go Fast 610335 32
429 Luis MONZON 4 Padyak Racing Team 664073 19
430 Rodolfo OLAZARAN 4 Opprime Cycling Team Team 466300 33
431 Zachary OLSON 4 Velosport Cycling Team 606610 16
432 Joseph ORELLANA 4 651103 39
433 Isaac PEREZ 4 655260 40
434 Ben PEREZ 4 Meta Normal CC Team 656899 22
435 Ryan PEREZ Fullerton, CA 4 32
436 RODOLFO PEREZ 4 634605 45
437 Brandyn PURCELL 4 658224 32
438 Raul QUIROZ 4 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 633074 37
439 Carter RAHA 4 652931 29
440 Ramon RIOS 4 Opprime Cycling Team 629001 39
441 Lizardo RODAS 4 645120 31
442 Alejandro ROSALES 4 Padyak Racing Team 656220 40
443 Cesar SANCHEZ N Opprime Cycling Team 650461 40
444 Harley SARANTOS 4 607788 41
446 Tyler SHERIDAN 4 Velosport Cycling 653970 16
447 Derek SLABOSZ 4 554340 34
448 Kenneth SMITH 4 Major Motion Racing LLC Team 630106 58
449 Luke STRATTON 4 652546 22
450 Tristan TOOKEY 4 Velosport Cycling Team 654154 16
451 Mike TRAN 4 631248 39
452 Andres VILLALOBOS 4 Padyak Racing Team 561222 22
453 Mark WALKER 4 Go Fast 629843 59
454 Scott WALTERS 4 262109 44
455 Michael WILLIAMS Redlands, CA 4 IKON CLAN 548487 22
456 Everett WILSON 4 Major Motion Racing LLC Team 630114 36
457 Jonathan WILSON 4 527066 30
458 Edison HSU 4 666177 18
459 Tomas JARAMILLO N Padyak Racing Team 578415 31
460 Jesse MONIZ 4 Padyak Racing Team 605165 42
461 Michael PEREZ 4 Ironfly Team 577007 15
462 John SURMON N 631935 18
Field: 58 of 100
Table notes: