Pre-registered athletes: Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3)

Start: 12:10 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
100 Ivan Murat ALTINBASAK 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 160060 53
101 Eric ANDERSON 1 Bahati Foundation 118247 47
102 Dustyn BENEDICT 3 534049 52
4
Adam BENO 2 incycle Team 62228 52
104 Tony BRADY 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling Team 211927 52
105 Patrick CARO 1 88582 55
106 Bart CLIFFORD 1 E-Voke Racing 263807 58
107 Robert DAVIS 3 San Diego Bicycle Club 8843 60
48
Tamas DEBRECZENI 3 iSpeed Racing 577794 40
109 Andrew DUFFY 3 Serious Cycling Team 277394 58
110 Matthew EASTER 2 Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 396622 47
111 John GARBO 1 Go Fast 396393 50
32
Ryan GIELOW 3 Go Fast 94401 49
20
Victor GUZMAN 3 Padyak Racing Team 592098 46
114 Jorge HERNANDEZ 3 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 289836 54
115 Herman JOHNSON 2 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 53501 55
116 Christopher JUDY 1 130995 43
117 Mike MCCLUNEY 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 391876 46
1
Jesse MENDONCA 1 196277 48
119 Miguel MEZA 1 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Team 60482 47
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
121 Wesley MORGAN 3 Bahati Foundation 550643 45
122 David MORRISON 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 608224 52
123 Jack OH 3 Big Orange Cycling 65075 48
124 Oktay ORTABASI 2 E-VOKE RACING 26824 52
125 Benjamin PETZOLDT 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 250995 48
126 Kevin PHILLIPS 1 Ironfly 28056 51
127 David QUIGLEY 3 BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team 542963 44
128 Jose REYES 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 393485 43
129 Leo REYES 2 Bahati Foundation Team 371906 41
130 Antonio RIOS N Go Fast 635216 41
131 Joel RIVERA 3 iSpeed Racing 404249 46
132 James ROBBINS 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 30054 56
133 Gil RON 1 iSpeed-FELT 503314 48
134 Danny RONDON 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 30514 54
135 John SLOVER 1 E-VOKE RACING TEAM 69735 58
136 Charon SMITH 1 Bahati Foundation 216760 50
137 Tony SMITH 3 Big Orange Cycling 469665 58
138 John SNAPP 3 Go Fast Team 296610 47
139 Michael SPANGLER 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 33554 54
140 Spencer TANNER 2 Bahati Foundation Team 524225 40
141 Abner TORRALBA 3 368576 54
142 Mark TUCKER 1 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 548565 49
143 Kris ULIBARRI 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 606374 46
144 James WRIGHT 3 Big Orange Cycling 624445 43
Field: 45 of 100
Table notes: