Pre-registered athletes: Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4)

Start: 10:40 am
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
200 Ivan Murat ALTINBASAK 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 160060 53
201 Gerald BACHER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 55488 60
202 Eric BAKER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 348048 62
203 Dustyn BENEDICT 3 534049 52
4
Adam BENO 2 incycle Team 62228 52
205 Tony BRADY 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling Team 211927 52
206 Scott CLAES 2 Swami's Cycling Club Team 106137 64
207 Bart CLIFFORD 1 E-Voke Racing 263807 58
208 Robert DAVIS 3 San Diego Bicycle Club 8843 60
209 Matthew DIEFENBACH 3 Team Alliance Environmental pb Meridian Bank Team 142263 60
210 Tony DOMINGUEZ 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 594121 53
52
Peter DORANTES 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 494008 51
212 Ryan DORRIS 1 Big Orange Cycling 54658 52
213 Andrew DUFFY 3 Serious Cycling Team 277394 58
35
Mel ECHUAL 3 Ironfly 426691 52
43
Patrick FETZER 1 E-Voke Racing 47992 53
216 Alan FLORES 2 CREATIVE BLUE Racing 50870 62
217 Aaron GOODALE 3 Serious Cycling 259142 54
218 Jorge HERNANDEZ 3 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 289836 54
219 Todd HUNSAKER 4 460134 60
220 Phillip HUSBAND 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 52622 57
221 Herman JOHNSON 2 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 53501 55
18
Dennis KING 1 Central Coast Tire CCT 51230 58
223 Jeffrey LALLOWAY 4 iSpeed Racing 203746 62
224 Aaron LEVIN 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 46828 56
225 James MACDONALD 2 364642 54
226 Artemio MARTINEZ 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 247807 58
227 David MCNEAL 2 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 144611 50
228 Ruben MEZA 1 62483 53
229 Craig MILLER 2 68549 61
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
58
Edward MONNIER 2 SISU Racing Team 48873 60
232 David MORRISON 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 608224 52
233 Mike MUMMA 3 128068 59
42
Jon NIST 2 Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 52062 60
235 Andrew NUCKLES 2 Big Orange Cycling 391447 58
236 Oktay ORTABASI 2 E-VOKE RACING 26824 52
237 Mark PALMER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 272765 65
238 Michael PENTA 2 364697 57
239 Marcelo PESOA 2 399568 50
240 Kevin PHILLIPS 1 Ironfly 28056 51
241 James ROBBINS 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 30054 56
242 Danny RONDON 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 30514 54
243 Kevin SALK 3 Big Orange Cycling 388913 59
244 Shahrokh SHABAHANG 3 DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 624517 61
245 Joseph SKOKAN 2 Union Bay Cycling 289466 56
246 John SLOVER 1 E-VOKE RACING TEAM 69735 58
247 Tony SMITH 3 Big Orange Cycling 469665 58
248 Michael SPANGLER 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 33554 54
249 Christopher SPENCER 3 Big Orange Cycling 574911 55
250 Kendall STANLEY 2 Factory Racing Team 419333 53
251 Anthony STRICKLAND 3 A Faster Me Team 594382 54
252 Larry TANZO 1 Padyak Racing Team 159029 53
253 Abner TORRALBA 3 368576 54
254 Sang VU 1 243000 51
255 Joseph WEICKGENANT 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 60998 63
Field: 56 of 100
Table notes: