Start List: Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4)

Start: 10:40 am
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
4
Adam BENO 2 incycle Team 62228 52
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
10
Shaun BAGLEY 1 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 60730 56
18
Dennis KING 1 Central Coast Tire CCT 51230 58
35
Mel ECHUAL 3 Ironfly 426691 52
42
Jon NIST 2 Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery 52062 60
43
Patrick FETZER 1 E-Voke Racing 47992 53
47
Anthony FREEMAN 3 132324 51
52
Peter DORANTES 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 494008 51
58
Edward MONNIER 2 SISU Racing Team 48873 60
200 Ivan Murat ALTINBASAK 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 160060 53
201 Gerald BACHER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 55488 60
202 Eric BAKER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 348048 62
203 Dustyn BENEDICT 3 534049 52
205 Tony BRADY 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling Team 211927 52
206 Scott CLAES 2 Swami's Cycling Club Team 106137 64
207 Bart CLIFFORD 1 E-Voke Racing 263807 58
208 Robert DAVIS 3 San Diego Bicycle Club 8843 60
209 Matthew DIEFENBACH 3 Team Alliance Environmental pb Meridian Bank Team 142263 60
210 Tony DOMINGUEZ 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 594121 53
212 Ryan DORRIS 1 Big Orange Cycling 54658 52
213 Andrew DUFFY 3 Serious Cycling Team 277394 58
216 Alan FLORES 2 CREATIVE BLUE Racing 50870 62
217 Aaron GOODALE 3 Serious Cycling 259142 54
218 Jorge HERNANDEZ 3 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 289836 54
219 Todd HUNSAKER 4 460134 60
220 Phillip HUSBAND 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 52622 57
221 Herman JOHNSON 2 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 53501 55
223 Jeffrey LALLOWAY 4 iSpeed Racing 203746 62
224 Aaron LEVIN 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 46828 56
225 James MACDONALD 2 364642 54
226 Artemio MARTINEZ 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 247807 58
227 David MCNEAL 2 E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team 144611 50
228 Ruben MEZA 1 62483 53
229 Craig MILLER 2 68549 61
232 David MORRISON 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 608224 52
233 Mike MUMMA 3 128068 59
235 Andrew NUCKLES 2 Big Orange Cycling 391447 58
236 Oktay ORTABASI 2 E-VOKE RACING 26824 52
237 Mark PALMER 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 272765 65
238 Michael PENTA 2 364697 57
239 Marcelo PESOA 2 399568 50
240 Kevin PHILLIPS 1 Ironfly 28056 51
241 James ROBBINS 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 30054 56
242 Danny RONDON 2 Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 30514 54
243 Kevin SALK 3 Big Orange Cycling 388913 59
244 Shahrokh SHABAHANG 3 DRT p/b Don's Bicycles 624517 61
245 Joseph SKOKAN 2 Union Bay Cycling 289466 56
246 John SLOVER 1 E-VOKE RACING TEAM 69735 58
247 Tony SMITH 3 Big Orange Cycling 469665 58
248 Michael SPANGLER 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 33554 54
249 Christopher SPENCER 3 Big Orange Cycling 574911 55
250 Kendall STANLEY 2 Factory Racing Team 419333 53
251 Anthony STRICKLAND 3 A Faster Me Team 594382 54
252 Larry TANZO 1 Padyak Racing Team 159029 53
253 Abner TORRALBA 3 368576 54
254 Sang VU 1 243000 51
255 Joseph WEICKGENANT 3 Swami's Cycling Club Team 60998 63
256 Patrick CARO 1 88582 55
257 Christopher HAHN 2 Velo Pasadena 51418 61
258 Pete THOLL 2 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 632127 62
259 Charles WHALEN N 46059 63
260 Jon DAVIS 2 Serious Cycling 114543 56
261 William DELGADO 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 9122 58
262 William MERCIER 2 E-VOKE RACING 163205 53
263 Michael MORRISON 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 47230 56
264 James WATSON 4 805 Race Team Team 114107 53
265 Fermin ROBLES 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 593918 55
266 Willis SUTCLIFF 4 34686 56
267 Christopher BENNETT 2 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 3316 54
268 Michael ARALUCE 3 Big Orange Cycling 1841 62
269 Miguel IBARRA 3 S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 609445 60
270 Douglas POMERANZ 1 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling 48516 63
271 Juan Fabian VALDIVIA 3 243310 49
Field: 74 of 100
Table notes: