Pre-registered athletes: OPEN PRO-1,2,3

Start: 2:45 pm
# First Last City Cat Team License Age
1 Ian ABRAHAMS 1 iSpeed-FELT 551079 19
2 Christopher ACKERMAN 2 Subaru Santa Monica Racing 608513 29
3 Juan ALDAPA 1 562205 33
4 Joshua ANDERSON 1 302632 26
5 Aidan BECKMAN 3 Team Six 458807 19
- Daniel BELTRAN 2 496573 35
7 Roberto BETANCOURT 3 440045 37
8 Cameron BOND 1 424733 34
9 Louis BONILLA 3 Ironfly Team 626457 17
10 Jeffrey BOWENS Redlands, CA 3 Team Six 484320 29
11 Steve BROWN 2 Bahati Foundation 368430 39
12 Austin CARROLL 1 Team Six 192670 37
13 Norman CARTER 1 55077 48
15 Alejandro CHE 1 532515 18
14 Paul CHE 1 238294 48
16 Jason CIANFROCCA 1 119427 40
17 Kyle COOPER 1 Team Six 533838 39
18 Riley DAO 3 572344 22
19 Mateo DIAZ 2 616344 33
20 Tommy FENG 2 Team Six 619470 26
21 Luke FETZER 1 493742 19
22 Thomas FULLER 1 iSpeed-FELT 453463 25
23 Wyatt FUNK 1 Team Six 433386 28
20
Victor GUZMAN 3 Padyak Racing Team 592098 46
25 Ryan HASTINGS Newport Beach, CA 3 dib Sports Racing 621937 27
26 Michael HEISS 2 402508 37
27 Erick HERRERA Los Angeles, CA N Serious Cycling 554828 28
28 Donald HERSAM 2 586035 30
29 Chris HILDRETH 1 Team Six 494860 35
30 Spencer ITO 1 Team Six 331486 35
31 John JANNECK 1 Team Six 419309 29
32 Ryan JASTRAB Apple Valley, CA 1 Team Six 419414 24
33 Kyle KILMARTIN 2 iSpeed Racing 515349 29
34 Evan LARSON 1 Team California p/b Verge Team 493736 20
35 Jacob LONGO 1 SoCalCycling.com Team Team 563658 24
36 Donovan LOPEZ Orange, CA 3 Team Endure Racing 647412 32
37 Sterling MAGNELL 1 120588 41
38 Zach MARTINEZ 3 Velosport Cycling 501780 17
39 Brian MCCULLOCH 1 iSpeed-FELT 169774 42
1
Jesse MENDONCA 1 196277 48
41 Thomas MERRITT 3 Terun Cycling 618579 32
42 Matt MIKUL 1 Terun Elite 271933 46
5
Eric MIN 2 Velo Club La Grange Team 46466 57
44 Katin MITCHELL 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy Team 368896 21
45 Kyle MITCHELL 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 368895 21
46 Tristan MITCHELL 2 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 368897 22
47 Will PATTON 3 Big Orange Cycling 616334 25
48 Ryan QUINN 3 342242 47
49 Matthew RICHARDS 3 Mustangs Team 615994 26
50 Gouri RIYAD Claremont, CA N SoCalCycling.com Team 23
51 Rex ROBERTS 1 Team Six 197592 36
52 Giovanni ROMERO Escondido, CA N iSpeed FELT 32
53 Ralph RUFO 1 495257 25
54 Duban SANCHEZ 1 iSpeed Racing 295136 29
55 Thomas SULLIVAN 3 Velosport Cycling 619035 17
56 Spencer TANNER 2 Bahati Foundation Team 524225 40
57 Dalton THORNSBERRY 3 Deus Velox Team 593340 31
58 Tyler THORP 1 511212 22
59 Jacob TIMMERMAN 2 Terun Elite 334566 34
60 Thomas TOGNOLI 3 Terun Cycling 651706 27
61 Nicolas TREJO 1 Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Racing 532826 22
15
Eli WATSON 2 610707 15
16
Jack WATSON Upland, CA 2 Bros Ride Bikes 610705 17
64 Cory WILLIAMS Pomona, CA N Miami Blazers 31
65 Jonas WOODRUFF 2 583986 19
66 James WRIGHT 3 Big Orange Cycling 624445 43
67 Brandon YORK 2 Farmers Cycling Team 616372 35
Field: 67 of 100
Table notes: