Hellyer WNTL (4/13)
Hellyer WNTL (4/13) – Wednesday April 13, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 406 Christopher GUZIK 26
2 419 Jalen HENNESSY 10
3 418 Jimy NGO 10

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 205 Donald HERSAM 16
2 413 David DOMONOSKE 14
3 203 Wagner SOUSA 12

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 304 Lou KELLY 28
2 303 May LIU 20
3 307 Alana MARI 8

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 108a Fergus TANAKA 19
2 413 David DOMONOSKE 17
3 112 Kailen SWAIN 26 10

Heats: Tempo

Tempo: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 413 David DOMONOSKE 7
2 406 Christopher GUZIK 5
3 415 Drew NOEL 3

Tempo: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 413 David DOMONOSKE 7
2 205 Donald HERSAM 5
3 203 Wagner SOUSA 3

Tempo: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 304 Lou KELLY 7
2 303 May LIU 5
3 309 Hanan PECK 3

Tempo: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 108a Fergus TANAKA 7
2 112 Kailen SWAIN 26 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 3

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 406 Christopher GUZIK 7
2 418 Jimy NGO 5
3 420 Micheas HERMAN 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 413 David DOMONOSKE 7
2 210b Jose DAVILA 5
3 203 Wagner SOUSA 3

Scratch Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 304 Lou KELLY 7
2 303 May LIU 5
3 309 Hanan PECK 3

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 413 David DOMONOSKE 7
2 272b Alexander WINTER 5
3 114 David KOESEL 48 3

Heats: Elimination

Elimination: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 406 Christopher GUZIK 7
2 418 Jimy NGO 5
3 415 Drew NOEL 3

Elimination: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 205 Donald HERSAM 7
2 211 King LIAM 5
3 210c Jose DAVILA 3

Elimination: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 304 Lou KELLY 7
2 303 May LIU 5
3 307 Alana MARI 3

Elimination: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 413 David DOMONOSKE 7
2 108b Fergus TANAKA 5
3 272c Alexander WINTER 3

Heats: Points Race

Points Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 406 Christopher GUZIK 7
2 419 Jalen HENNESSY 5
3 415 Drew NOEL 3

Points Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 206 Glenn POUNDS 7
2 203 Wagner SOUSA 5
3 205 Donald HERSAM 3

Points Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 304 Lou KELLY 7
2 303 May LIU 5
3 307 Alana MARI 3

Points Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 108a Fergus TANAKA 7
2 112 Kailen SWAIN 26 5
3 413 David DOMONOSKE 3