Hellyer WNTL (6/15)
Hellyer WNTL (6/15) – Wednesday June 15, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 424 Stephen MAYES 21
2 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 13
3 418 Jimy NGO 8

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 319 Nora VIK SJBC 21
2 327 Carla RICHARD 11
3 340c Alana MARI 10

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 21
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 12
3 72 Javier ACOSTA 10

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 241 Italo CICCARELLI 16
2 216 Michael PRESTANO 13
3 210 Jose DAVILA 10

Heats: Unknown Distance

Unknown Distance: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 424 Stephen MAYES 7
2 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 5
3 418 Jimy NGO 3

Unknown Distance: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 319 Nora VIK SJBC 7
2 327 Carla RICHARD 5
3 302 Lisa KIRATSOUS 3

Unknown Distance: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 72 Javier ACOSTA 5
3 10 Carsten BAKER 3

Unknown Distance: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 216 Michael PRESTANO 7
2 225 Wei YAN 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Heats: Win & Out

Win & Out: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 424 Stephen MAYES 7
2 418 Jimy NGO 5
3 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 3

Win & Out: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 319 Nora VIK SJBC 7
2 340b Alana MARI 5
3 327 Carla RICHARD 3

Win & Out: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 5
3 155 KEVIN METCALFE 3

Win & Out: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 241 Italo CICCARELLI 7
2 210 Jose DAVILA 5
3 216 Michael PRESTANO 3

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 424 Stephen MAYES 7
2 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 5
3 412c Brandon RULLODA 3

Scratch Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 319 Nora VIK SJBC 7
2 340b Alana MARI 5
3 327 Carla RICHARD 3

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 5
3 72 Javier ACOSTA 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 241 Italo CICCARELLI 7
2 227 Ian STOWE 5
3 216 Michael PRESTANO 3