Hellyer WNTL (8/31)
Hellyer WNTL (8/31) – Wednesday Aug. 31, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League

All athletes

# First Last Hellyer ID Team Age Category
4 Bryan LARSEN 1000004
Open A
39 Jeromy COTTELL 1000039
Open A
40 James GRADY 1000040
Open A
72 Javier ACOSTA 1000072
Open A
94 Raul ARIAS 1000166
Open A
108 Fergus TANAKA 1000108
Open A
109 Christopher BONILLA 1000109
Open A
112 Kailen SWAIN 1000112
Open A
115 Aaron GARCIA 1000115
Open A
123 Allen VUGRINCIC 1000123
Open A
124 Josue ACOSTA 1000124
Open A
127 Gino GABUYO 1000127
Open A
130 Ethan J BOYES 1000130
Open A
135 Donald HERSAM 1000135
Open A
137 Ingmar JUNGNICKEL 1000137
Open A
143 Eddy BACH 1000143
Open A
Open B
144 Stephen DOLL 1000144
Open A
153 Dave KOESEL 1000153
Open A
155 Kevin METCALFE 1000155
Open A
156 Christopher BEALL 1000156
Open A
162 Rob EVANS 1000162
Open A
165 Matthew DIZON 1000165
Open B
206 Glenn POUNDS 1000206
Open B
210 Jose DAVILA 1000210
Open B
212 Ilya TUTSKI 1000212
Open B
214 Christopher GUZIK 1000214
Open A
225 Wei YAN 1000225
Open B
241 Italo CICCARELLI 1000241
Open B
247 Henry JONES 1000247
Open A
252 Jimy NGO 1000418
Open B
256 Ryan KAUFMANN 1000256
Open B
259 Ryan BIBKO 1001005
Open B
291 Jon WELLS 1000291
Open B
295 Stanley TERUSAKI 1000295
Open B
298 John SIMMONS 1000298
Open B
306 Oralia ARCE 1000306
Women Open
308 Gabrielle ZACKS 1000308
Women Open
310 Sue LIN HOLT 1000310
Women Open
312 Chelsea CASTILLO 1000312
Women Open
325 Julie CUSHEN 1000325
Women Open
327 Carla RICHARD 1000347
Women Open
331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 1000331
Women Open
340 Alana MARI 1000307
Women Open
350 Gladys CORKILL 1000350
Women Open
355 Hilary LUTHER 1001008
Women Open
357 Paola PANZERI 1001012
Women Open
358 Miranda KUBASTI 1001014
Women Open
359 Henry LIN 1000424
Women Open
360 Jocelyn GAMEL 1000360
Women Open
402 Matthew PYKE 1000402
Open C
403 GABRIEL BEDDINGFIELD 1000403
Open C
405 Patrick DO 1000405
Open C
408 Wagner SOUSA 1000408
Open B
411 Erich REICHENBACH 1000411
Open C
420 Micheas HERMAN 1000420
Open B
430 Julian REY BALDOVINO 1000430
Open C
436 Roderick GILCHRIST 1000436
Open B
440 Shareef ELSAYED 1000440
Open C
458 Drew NOEL 1000458
Open C
459 Kevin SALAZAR 1000459
Open B
461 Oscar NUNEZ 1000461
Open C
465 Liam KING 1000465
Open C
470 Edson OCHOA 1000470
Open C
475 Mason KROPP 1000475
Open C
476 Josh RAFSHOON 1000476
Open C
477 EVGENII KOLPAKOV 1000477
Open C
480 Alec GUILFORD 1000429
Open C
481 James HEGEMAN 1001011
Open C
482 Corey SHEN 1000482
Open C
484 Matt LYNN 1001006
Open C
485 Malik LEMON 1000485
Open C
486 Jonathan AGEE 1001004
Open C
487 Isaac ESTRADA-ALONS 1001010
Open C
488 Edward KIENOSKI 1000488
Open C
Athletes: 74