Hellyer WNTL (5/10)
Hellyer WNTL (5/10) – Wednesday May 10, 2023
Schedule
Part of the 2023 Hellyer Spring Wednesday Night Track League

All Category

Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 605 Brandon RULLODA 17
2 602 Gabriel BEDDINGFIELD 12
3 607 Henry LIN 12

Omnium: Women

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 207 Li KING 21
2 211 Apollo LEONARD 15
3 27c Sue LIN HOLT 7

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 484 Wei YAN 16
2 489 Josh RAFSHOON 13
3 35 Wagner SOUSA 7

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 18 Nico SANDI 21
2 14 Christopher GUZIK 10
3 26c Donald HERSAM 9
Table notes:

Round 1: Unknown Distance

Unknown Distance: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 605 Brandon RULLODA 7
2 607 Henry LIN 5
3 602 Gabriel BEDDINGFIELD 3

Unknown Distance: Women

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 207 Li KING 7
2 211 Apollo LEONARD 5
3 217 Alana MARI 3

Unknown Distance: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 489 Josh RAFSHOON 7
2 604 Julian Rey BALDOVINO 5
3 480 Jimy NGO 3

Unknown Distance: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 18 Nico SANDI 7
2 26b Donald HERSAM 5
3 400 Alexander WINTER 3
Table notes:

Round 2: Tempo

Tempo: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 607 Henry LIN 7
2 605 Brandon RULLODA 5
3 615 Edward KIENOSKI 3

Tempo: Women

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 207 Li KING 7
2 211 Apollo LEONARD 5
3 27c Sue LIN HOLT 3

Tempo: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 484 Wei YAN 7
2 489 Josh RAFSHOON 5
3 480 Jimy NGO 3

Tempo: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 18 Nico SANDI 7
2 4 Bryan LARSON 5
3 14 Christopher GUZIK 3
Table notes:

Round 3: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 602 Gabriel BEDDINGFIELD 7
2 605 Brandon RULLODA 5
3 614 Patty DO 3

Scratch Race: Women

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 207 Li KING 7
2 211 Apollo LEONARD 5
3 27c Sue LIN HOLT 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 484 Wei YAN 7
2 35 Wagner SOUSA 5
3 481 Andrew FORD 3

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 18 Nico SANDI 7
2 14 Christopher GUZIK 5
3 321 Thomas PERKINS 3
Table notes:

Chariot Race Tournament

Chariot Race Tournament Results

Place # First Last City Team Age
1 481 Andrew FORD
2 400 Alexander WINTER
3 321 Thomas PERKINS
Table notes: