2021 Citrus Twilights

Thursday June 24, 2021 to Thursday July 22, 2021 – Scoring & other details
Place Team Total
1 Team Six 393
2 Team California 370
3 Team California Juniors 355
4 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 312
5 Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 198
6 Bikecoach Cycling Club 187
7 GS Andiamo 140
8 Team Redlands 107
9 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 84
10 iSpeed Racing 45
Total: 15 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Syrah ZERBE Highland, CA 4 Team California Juniors 575817 207
2 Natalie KRUTSINGER Redlands, CA 4 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 569023 138
Total: 2 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Team California Juniors 207
2 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 138
3 GS Andiamo 37
Total: 3 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Benjamin COUSINS Newport Beach, CA 4 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 606652 30
2 Kenji PICKETT 5 617862 5
Total: 2 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 30
Total: 1 team
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
No standings
Total: 0 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
No standings
Total: 0 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Thomas SULLIVAN , CO 5 GS Andiamo 619035 157
2 Kai MADISON Beaumont, CA 5 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 547932 147
3 Evan NAHUAT 5 618052 138
Total: 3 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 147
2 Team California 80
3 GS Andiamo 77
Total: 3 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
No standings
Total: 0 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
No standings
Total: 0 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Tim WOO Rialto, CA 1 Team Six 337644 176
2 Soren OAKES Redlands, CA 3 Team California 606805 142
3 Devin WILSON Redlands, CA 2 Team California 378823 116
4 Kyle COOPER Colton, CA 1 Team Six 533838 91
5 Thomas FULLER Redlands, CA 1 453463 79
6 Evan LARSON Redlands, CA 2 Team California Juniors 493736 64
7 Eric SHADLE Redlands, CA 3 Team Redlands 284381 52
8 Jake FULLER Redlands, CA 4 452115 51
9 Richard WELKER Redlands, CA 4 591547 39
10 Tommy FENG 5 619470 33
Total: 27 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Team California 161
2 Team Six 147
3 Bikecoach Cycling Club 97
4 Team California Juniors 87
5 Team Redlands 64
6 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 30
= 7 iSpeed Racing 24
= 7 Padyak Racing Team 24
9 Bikecoach Fitness Racing 16
10 redlands 10
Total: 10 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Melissa LOCHER Redlands, CA 3 Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 558400 99
Total: 1 athlete
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 99
Total: 1 team
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Kyle COOPER Colton, CA 1 Team Six 533838 202
2 Soren OAKES Redlands, CA 3 Team California 606805 125
3 Tim WOO Rialto, CA 1 Team Six 337644 117
4 Devin WILSON Redlands, CA 2 Team California 378823 94
5 Thomas FULLER Redlands, CA 1 453463 81
6 Evan LARSON Redlands, CA 2 Team California Juniors 493736 46
7 Tommy FENG 5 619470 42
8 Eric SHADLE Redlands, CA 3 Team Redlands 284381 38
9 Sean WILSON Redlands, CA 1 Bikecoach Fitness Racing 41125 28
10 Thomas SULLIVAN , CO 5 GS Andiamo 619035 26
Total: 28 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Team Six 246
2 Team California 129
3 Bikecoach Cycling Club 90
4 Team California Juniors 61
5 Team Redlands 43
6 Bikecoach Fitness Racing 28
7 GS Andiamo 26
8 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 24
9 iSpeed Racing 21
10 Padyak Racing Team 18
Total: 13 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes:
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Melissa LOCHER Redlands, CA 3 Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 558400 99
2 Natalie KRUTSINGER Redlands, CA 4 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 569023 27
Total: 2 athletes
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Place Team Total
1 Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 99
2 GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 27
Total: 2 teams
Contributing results: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Table notes: