Hellyer WNTL (8/17)
Hellyer WNTL (8/17) – Wednesday Aug. 17, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 72 Javier ACOSTA 16
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 14
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 8

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 165 Matthew DIZON 19
2 237 Jared ILOG 10
3 206 Glenn POUNDS 10

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 477 Evgenii KOLPAKOV 14
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 13
3 458 Drew NOEL 9

Omnium: Women A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 340 Alana MARI 19
2 310 Sue LIN HOLT 13
3 308 Gabrielle ZACKS 10

Omnium: Women B

No standings

Heats: Unknown Distance

Unknown Distance: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 108 Fergus TANAKA 7
2 85 Andrew ADELMAN 5
3 214 Christopher GUZIK 3

Unknown Distance: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 165 Matthew DIZON 7
2 127 Gino GABUYO 5
3 206 Glenn POUNDS 3

Unknown Distance: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 477 Evgenii KOLPAKOV 7
2 458 Drew NOEL 5
3 465 Liam KING 3

Unknown Distance: Women A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 340 Alana MARI 7
2 308 Gabrielle ZACKS 5
3 310 Sue LIN HOLT 3

Unknown Distance: Women B

No results

Heats: Win & Out

Win & Out: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 72 Javier ACOSTA 7
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 3

Win & Out: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 165 Matthew DIZON 7
2 206 Glenn POUNDS 5
3 256 Ryan KAUFMANN 3

Win & Out: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 477 Evgenii KOLPAKOV 7
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 5
3 458 Drew NOEL 3

Win & Out: Women A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 310 Sue LIN HOLT 7
2 340 Alana MARI 5
3 308 Gabrielle ZACKS 3

Win & Out: Women B

No results

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 72 Javier ACOSTA 7
2 39 Jeromy COTTELL 5
3 214 Christopher GUZIK 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 237 Jared ILOG 7
2 165 Matthew DIZON 5
3 408 Wagner SOUSA 3

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 212 Ilya TUTSKI 7
2 480b Alec GUILFORD 5
3 465 Liam KING 3

Scratch Race: Women A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 340 Alana MARI 7
2 327 Carla RICHARD 5
3 310 Sue LIN HOLT 3

Scratch Race: Women B

No results