Hellyer WNTL (8/10)
Hellyer WNTL (8/10) – Wednesday Aug. 10, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 327 Carla RICHARD 21
2 313 Natalia CORTES 15

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 21
2 135 Donald HERSAM 11
3 209 Patrick HEANEY 7

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 257 Mathias JACQUELIN 19
2 435 Sean GARCIA 7
3 299 Bill NIGHAN 6

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Liam KING 17
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 13
3 478 Lionello BARDINA 10

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 327 Carla RICHARD 7
2 313 Natalia CORTES 5

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 72 Javier ACOSTA 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 257 Mathias JACQUELIN 7
2 299 Bill NIGHAN 5
3 225 Wei YAN 3

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Liam KING 7
2 458 Drew NOEL 5
3 212 Ilya TUTSKI 3

Heats: Snowball

Snowball: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 327 Carla RICHARD 7
2 313 Natalia CORTES 5

Snowball: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 135 Donald HERSAM 5
3 209 Patrick HEANEY 3

Snowball: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 257 Mathias JACQUELIN 7
2 210 Jose DAVILA 5
3 165 Matthew DIZON 3

Snowball: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 478 Lionello BARDINA 7
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 5
3 465 Liam KING 3

Heats: Elimination

Elimination: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 327 Carla RICHARD 7
2 313 Natalia CORTES 5

Elimination: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 135 Donald HERSAM 5
3 108 Fergus TANAKA 3

Elimination: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 435 Sean GARCIA 7
2 257 Mathias JACQUELIN 5
3 256 Ryan KAUFMANN 3

Elimination: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Liam KING 7
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 5
3 458 Drew NOEL 3