LAVRA Winter Omnium #1
LAVRA Winter Omnium #1 – Sunday Nov. 20, 2022
Schedule

All athletes

# First Last License Team Age Category
1 Matt RUSSERT 449181 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 61
M 4/Novice
2 Brian MITCHELL 526355 38
Cat 3
3 Monique SNIEDERS 251640 47
Women (All Categories)
4 Ricky YARNALL 611691 CFC 40
Cat 3
5 Hector ZARAGOZA ONE DAY 23
M 4/Novice
6 Brian NIEPORT 168607 37
Cat 3
7 Aidan BECKMAN 458807 17
Cat 3
8 Jeff DEGUIDE 497303 Padyak Racing Team 36
M 4/Novice
9 Theodore KIRKBRIDE 582431 San Diego Bicycle Club 54
M P/1-2
10 Aaron GARCIA 405624 25
Cat 3
11 Hayley BATES 449014 Levine Law Group - CCB 26
Women (All Categories)
12 Miguel AGUIRRE 650970 19
M 4/Novice
13 Ethan Kreiswirth KREISWIRTH 616322 Raising Cane's / ORIGIN Racing 53
Cat 3
Development Madison
14 Noah SHAW 629715 27
M 4/Novice
15 Fergus TANAKA 304367 42
M P/1-2
16 Krystian STANKIEWICZ 522300 45
Cat 3
Elite Madison
17 Jesse MENDONCA 196277 46
M P/1-2
Development Madison
18 Louis BONILLA 626457 15
Cat 3
M 4/Novice
Development Madison
Age 13-16
19 Thomas PERKINS 387371 Tesseract Cycling 24
M P/1-2
Elite Madison
20 Sandy WEINSTEIN 642588 40
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
21 Carsten BAKER 611055 Velo Track Cycling 17
M P/1-2
Elite Madison
22 Donald HERSAM 586035 28
M P/1-2
23 James HARLAND 494282 Velo Track Cycling 37
Cat 3
24 Louisa KELLY 576368 SJBC 15
Women (All Categories)
Age 13-16
25 Gama LARA 561291 Advance2Race 22
Cat 3
26 Sarah VARGAS 588447 Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo 13
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
27 Chloe PATRICK 424176 18
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
28 Jordon SMITH ONE DAY FLX Racing Team 27
M 4/Novice
29 Vinh TRAN 331948 38
Cat 3
30 Eric DIAZ 525948 33
M 4/Novice
31 Scott COX 288732 Creative Blue Monster Racing 49
M P/1-2
32 Eddy HUNTSMAN 393676 ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 20
M P/1-2
Development Madison
Elite Madison
33 Kyle COOPER 533838 37
M P/1-2
34 Sarah MATTES 287844 50
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
35 Vikki APPEL 256922 52
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
36 Garen HAGOBIAN 624440 49
M 4/Novice
37 Noah MANDOW 631065 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 20
M 4/Novice
38 James LAVENDER 457082 52
M 4/Novice
39 Vidal ESTRADA 443007 56
Cat 3
40 Morgan JAMES 589544 23
Women (All Categories)
41 Michael HEISS 402508 35
M 4/Novice
42 Michael PEREZ 577007 Velosport Cycling 13
M 4/Novice
Development Madison
43 Emy SOLIS 557103 SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 13
Women (All Categories)
Development Madison
Age 13-16
44 David BINDER ONE DAY 54
M 4/Novice
45 Colleen GULICK 180423 31
M P/1-2
Elite Madison
46 Kevin ALVARADO ONE DAY Lapd 17
M 4/Novice
47 Leila ALVARADO ONE DAY Lapd 14
Age 13-16
48 Phillips CLAUD IV 644098 14
Development Madison
Age 13-16
49 Kevin PHILLIPS 28056 49
Development Madison
Elite Madison
50 Luis Guillermo CHE ALTAMIRANO 242600 51
Elite Madison
51 Donnie MARQUEZ 368843 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 39
Development Madison
Elite Madison
52 James NAKAE 40628 South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 59
Development Madison
53 Alan DUDLEY 45284 Citrus Valley Velo 65
Development Madison
54 Sascha HAGOBIAN 577635 15
Age 13-16
55 Riley HALPERN 593056 Serious Cycling 15
Development Madison
Age 13-16
56 Sebastian PENA 626860 12
Age 12 & Younger
57 John WALSH 37101 59
Development Madison
58 LUKE DIGENAN 627913 12
Age 12 & Younger
59 JACK DIGENAN 627895 14
Age 13-16
60 Vem HAGOBIAN 577638 14
Age 13-16
61 Uhllana WOODS 614765 12
Age 12 & Younger
Athletes: 61
Entries: 85