2024 CBR Premier Criterium Series

Sunday Jan. 21, 2024 to Sunday Feb. 11, 2024 – Scoring & other details
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Colleen GULICK 1 180423 95
2 Morgan JAMES 3 Velo Club La Grange 589544 63
3 Camilla ARENAS 2 Los Angels Bicycle Academy 623649 59
4 Philine ENDRES 2 incycle Team 607082 45
5 Georgeta UNGUREANU 1 iSpeed-FELT 516694 41
6 Sandy WEINSTEIN 3 Big Orange Cycling 642588 38
7 Alexandrine OBRAND 2 630400 32
8 Susej ESQUEDA 2 Padyak Racing Team 557097 30
9 Jade STEVENS 3 611848 28
10 Mary Joyce MONTON 2 Austin Outlaws 547295 27
11 Chloe PATRICK 1 UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 424176 27
12 Charity CHIA 1 E-VOKE RACING TEAM 336698 26
13 Sarah VARGAS Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 3 588447 26
14 Monique SNIEDERS 3 251640 25
15 Eire CHEN 3 TWENTY24 Aevolo Team 498792 25
16 Felicia CASTELLANOS 3 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 573269 18
17 Maria BENSON 3 240746 13
18 Aine CHEN 3 San Diego Bicycle Club 557093 13
19 Ashley BEIMERT Provo, UT 2 Gene Johnson Cycling Team 529844 13
20 Marlaina BEMIS 3 A Faster Me Team 626697 11
21 Shari STILLMAN CORBITT Oak Park, CA 1 Unattached 53008 10
22 Azyra FRANKLIN 3 473540 10
23 Dana SCOTT 3 CRCA/To Be Determined 560020 9
24 Rebekah POTTER 2 incycle 580505 8
25 Alexa ALARCON 2 San Diego Bicycle Club 423317 8
26 Melissa HALEY Chino, CA 2 Incycle MAMIS 549489 7
27 India HARVEY 3 629639 6
28 Melanie JARRETT CLANCY 2 525823 6
29 Tess EDWARDS Pro UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING Team 653642 5
30 Riley HALPERN 3 Serious Cycling 593056 4
31 Joy MCCULLOCH 1 218863 3
32 Melissa MARTUCCI 3 Southern California Gruppetto 653462 3
= 33 Sarah BLAZIC 3 Serious Cycling 617223 0
= 33 Grace HUTTON 2 Serious Cycling 543843 0
= 33 Jasmine NAEA 3 572487 0
Total: 35 athletes
Contributing results: 1/21, 2/4, 2/11
Place First Last City Cat Team License Total
1 Colleen GULICK 1 180423 12
= 2 Rebekah POTTER 2 incycle 580505 7
= 2 Georgeta UNGUREANU 1 iSpeed-FELT 516694 7
= 4 Camilla ARENAS 2 Los Angels Bicycle Academy 623649 5
= 4 Felicia CASTELLANOS 3 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 573269 5
6 Philine ENDRES 2 incycle Team 607082 4
= 7 Maria BENSON 3 240746 3
= 7 Morgan JAMES 3 Velo Club La Grange 589544 3
= 7 Alexandrine OBRAND 2 630400 3
10 Jade STEVENS 3 611848 2
= 11 Susej ESQUEDA 2 Padyak Racing Team 557097 1
= 11 Mary Joyce MONTON 2 Austin Outlaws 547295 1
= 11 Dana SCOTT 3 CRCA/To Be Determined 560020 1
Total: 13 athletes
Contributing results: 1/21, 2/4, 2/11
Place Team Total
1 iSpeed FELT 60
2 Velo Club La Grange 48
3 Big Orange Cycling 38
4 incycle Team 36
5 TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 30
6 Padyak Racing Team 30
7 Team Skyline 30
8 UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING 27
9 TWENTY24 Aevolo Team 25
10 LA bike academy 23
11 Los Angels Bicycle Academy 21
12 San Diego Bicycle Club 21
13 iSpeed-FELT 19
14 CFT/AXION Cycling Team 18
15 Austin Outlaws 17
16 Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Junior DEVO 17
17 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 15
18 Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 15
19 E-Voke Racing Team 15
20 Gene Johnson Cycling Team 13
21 A Faster Me Team 11
22 E-VOKE RACING TEAM 11
23 Unattached 10
24 Austin Aviators 10
25 CRCA/To Be Determined 9
26 incycle 8
27 Incycle MAMIS 7
28 Major Motion Cycling Club 5
29 Serious Cycling 4
30 Gruppetto 3
31 UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING Team 2
32 Southern California Gruppetto 0
Total: 32 teams
Contributing results: 1/21, 2/4, 2/11
Table notes: