Hellyer WNTL (8/24)
Hellyer WNTL (8/24) – Wednesday Aug. 24, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 17
2 465 Liam KING 15
3 476 Josh RAFSHOON 13

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 210 Jose DAVILA 13
2 256 Ryan KAUFMANN 12
3 249 Stephen MAYES 12

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 355 Hilary LUTHER 17
2 340 Alana MARI 17
3 315 Madeline FRECHETTE 8

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 14
2 72 Javier ACOSTA 10
3 135 Donald HERSAM 10

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 7
2 465 Liam KING 5
3 442 Ikkei SATO 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 249 Stephen MAYES 7
2 256 Ryan KAUFMANN 5
3 237 Jared ILOG 3

Scratch Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 340 Alana MARI 7
2 315 Madeline FRECHETTE 5
3 355 Hilary LUTHER 3

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 59 Lawrence NOLAN 5
3 153 Dave KOESEL 3

Heats: Tempo

Tempo: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 484a Corey SHEN 7
2 476 Josh RAFSHOON 5
3 458 Drew NOEL 3

Tempo: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 210 Jose DAVILA 7
2 227 Ian STOWE 5
3 249 Stephen MAYES 3

Tempo: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 355 Hilary LUTHER 7
2 340 Alana MARI 5
3 315 Madeline FRECHETTE 3

Tempo: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 135 Donald HERSAM 5
3 4 Bryan LARSEN 3

Heats: Elimination

Elimination: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 476 Josh RAFSHOON 7
2 465 Liam KING 5
3 484c Corey SHEN 3

Elimination: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 256 Ryan KAUFMANN 7
2 210 Jose DAVILA 5
3 408 Wagner SOUSA 3

Elimination: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 355 Hilary LUTHER 7
2 340 Alana MARI 5
3 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 3

Elimination: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 72 Javier ACOSTA 7
2 135 Donald HERSAM 5
3 4 Bryan LARSEN 3

Heats: Points Race

Points Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 7
2 465 Liam KING 5
3 402 Matthew PYKE 3

Points Race: Open B

No results

Points Race: Women Open

No results

Points Race: Open A

No results