Hellyer WNTL (9/7)
Hellyer WNTL (9/7) – Wednesday Sept. 7, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 241 Italo CICCARELLI 12
2 206 Glenn POUNDS 11
3 210 Jose DAVILA 9

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 17
2 402 Matthew PYKE 12
3 476 Josh RAFSHOON 11

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 13
2 321b Tom PERKINS 10
3 247 Henry JONES 8

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 310 Sue LIN HOLT 13
2 118 Skyler ESPINOZA 12
3 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 11

Heats: Unknown Distance

Unknown Distance: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 206 Glenn POUNDS 7
2 241 Italo CICCARELLI 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Unknown Distance: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 430 Julian REY BALDOVINO 7
2 476 Josh RAFSHOON 5
3 458 Drew NOEL 3

Unknown Distance: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 247 Henry JONES 7
2 108 Fergus TANAKA 5
3 400 Alexander WINTER 3

Unknown Distance: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 310 Sue LIN HOLT 7
2 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 5
3 340 Alana MARI 3

Heats: Win & Out

Win & Out: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 249 Stephen MAYES 7
2 212 Ilya TUTSKI 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Win & Out: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 7
2 402 Matthew PYKE 5
3 476 Josh RAFSHOON 3

Win & Out: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 321a Tom PERKINS 7
2 400 Alexander WINTER 5
3 108 Fergus TANAKA 3

Win & Out: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 118 Skyler ESPINOZA 7
2 310 Sue LIN HOLT 5
3 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 3

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 241 Italo CICCARELLI 7
2 252 Jimy NGO 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 458 Drew NOEL 7
2 402 Matthew PYKE 5
3 476 Josh RAFSHOON 3

Heats: Chariot Race Tournament

Chariot Race Tournament: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 153 David KOESEL 7
2 400 Alexander WINTER 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 3

Chariot Race Tournament: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 308 Gabrielle ZACKS 7
2 118 Skyler ESPINOZA 5
3 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA 3

Heats: NCNCA Championship Scratch Race

Women's Elite Scratch Race Championship

Place # First Last City Team Age
1 118 Skyler ESPINOZA
2 331 Alexandra BOLLELLA
3 340 Alana MARI

Men's Elite Scratch Race Championship

Place # First Last City Team Age
1 400 Alexander WINTER
2 209 Patrick HEANEY
3 144 Stephen DOLL