Hellyer WNTL (5/25)
Hellyer WNTL (5/25) – Wednesday May 25, 2022
Schedule
Part of the 2022 Hellyer Wednesday Night Track League
Racing starts: 6:45 pm

Omnium

Omnium: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Ciccarelli ITALO 22
2 437 Jared ILOG 22
3 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 11

Omnium: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 425 Wei YAN 20
2 210 Jose DAVILA 18
3 408 Wagner SOUSA 13

Omnium: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 323 Danielle MORSEHEAD 28
2 304 Louisa KELLY 16
3 310 Sue LIN 11

Omnium: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 19
2 117 Nico SANDI 14
3 321 Tom PERKINS 11

Heats: Scratch Race

Scratch Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 437 Jared ILOG 7
2 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 5
3 465 Ciccarelli ITALO 3

Scratch Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 408 Wagner SOUSA 7
2 206 Glenn POUNDS 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Scratch Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 323 Danielle MORSEHEAD 7
2 304 Louisa KELLY 5
3 319 Nora VIK 3

Scratch Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 108 Fergus TANAKA 7
2 120 David DOMONOSKE 5
3 321 Tom PERKINS 3

Heats: Tempo

Tempo: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Ciccarelli ITALO 7
2 418 Jimy NGO 5
3 437 Jared ILOG 3

Tempo: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 210 Jose DAVILA 7
2 425 Wei YAN 5
3 416 Michael PRESTANO 3

Tempo: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 323 Danielle MORSEHEAD 7
2 304 Louisa KELLY 5
3 310 Sue LIN 3

Tempo: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 117 Nico SANDI 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 47 3

Heats: Elimination

Elimination: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 437 Jared ILOG 7
2 465 Ciccarelli ITALO 5
3 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 3

Elimination: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 425 Wei YAN 7
2 408 Wagner SOUSA 5
3 210 Jose DAVILA 3

Elimination: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 323 Danielle MORSEHEAD 7
2 310 Sue LIN 5
3 319 Nora VIK 3

Elimination: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 400 Alexander WINTER 7
2 321 Tom PERKINS 5
3 39 Jeromy COTTELL 47 3

Heats: Points Race

Points Race: Open C

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 465 Ciccarelli ITALO 7
2 437 Jared ILOG 5
3 426 Ryan KAUFMANN 3

Points Race: Open B

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 425 Wei YAN 7
2 210 Jose DAVILA 5
3 206 Glenn POUNDS 3

Points Race: Women Open

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 323 Danielle MORSEHEAD 7
2 304 Louisa KELLY 5
3 310 Sue LIN 3

Points Race: Open A

Place # First Last City Team Age Points
1 117 Nico SANDI 7
2 137 Ingmar JUNGNICKEL 5
3 400 Alexander WINTER 3